Technical English - Spanish Vocabulary.

 


Custom Search

 

 

FIBER OPTIC


 

 



SEARCH :fiber optic



Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Audio Cable - Black (1M-Length)
Digital Optical fiber optic Toslink Audio Cable - Black (1M-Length)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Digital Optical fiber optic Toslink Audio Cable - Black (1M-Length).
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ZHAOYAO Ultra Slim HD HDMI Fiber Optic Cable - Black (10m)
ZHAOYAO Ultra Slim HD HDMI fiber optic Cable - Black (10m)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ZHAOYAO Ultra Slim HD HDMI fiber optic Cable - Black (10m).
**** PRICE: USD 163
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Audio Cable (150CM-Length)
Digital Optical fiber optic Toslink Audio Cable (150CM-Length)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Digital Optical fiber optic Toslink Audio Cable (150CM-Length).
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

3.0mm SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord (3-Meter)
3.0mm SC/SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic Patchcord (3-Meter)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .3.0mm SC/SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic Patchcord (3-Meter).
**** PRICE: USD 5
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

2.0mm FC-PC/LC-PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord (1-Meter)
2.0mm FC-PC/LC-PC Singlemode fiber optic Patchcord (1-Meter)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .2.0mm FC-PC/LC-PC Singlemode fiber optic Patchcord (1-Meter).
**** PRICE: USD 3
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

3.0mm FC-PC/SC-PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord (5-Meter)
3.0mm FC-PC/SC-PC Singlemode fiber optic Patchcord (5-Meter)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .3.0mm FC-PC/SC-PC Singlemode fiber optic Patchcord (5-Meter).
**** PRICE: USD 3
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

MIni FTTH Fiber Optical Power Meter Cable Tester ±0.5db Visual Fault Locator With LED Light Power Networking Tools
MIni FTTH fiber optical Power Meter Cable Tester ±0.5db Visual Fault Locator With LED Light Power Networking Tools
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .MIni FTTH fiber optical Power Meter Cable Tester ±0.5db Visual Fault Locator With LED Light Power Networking Tools.
**** PRICE: USD 18
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Kitbon Digital Fiber Optical Toslink Audio Cable - Golden (1.5m)
Kitbon Digital fiber optical Toslink Audio Cable - Golden (1.5m)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Kitbon Digital fiber optical Toslink Audio Cable - Golden (1.5m).
**** PRICE: USD 3
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

JEDX 20m High Performance HDMI 2.0 4K Active Fiber Optic Cable Cord, Support 18Gbps  - Black
JEDX 20m High Performance HDMI 2.0 4K Active fiber optic Cable Cord, Support 18Gbps - Black
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .JEDX 20m High Performance HDMI 2.0 4K Active fiber optic Cable Cord, Support 18Gbps - Black.
**** PRICE: USD 101
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Audio Cable - Black (150cm)
Optical fiber optic Toslink Male to Male Audio Cable - Black (150cm)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Optical fiber optic Toslink Male to Male Audio Cable - Black (150cm).
**** PRICE: USD 3
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ProsKit 8PK-3163 Tri-Hole Fiber Optic Stripper Plier - Green + Black (0.25~0.65mm²)
ProsKit 8PK-3163 Tri-Hole fiber optic Stripper Plier - Green + Black (0.25~0.65mm²)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ProsKit 8PK-3163 Tri-Hole fiber optic Stripper Plier - Green + Black (0.25~0.65mm²).
**** PRICE: USD 8
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Dayspirit Fiber Optic Wire Pigtail Jumper Scissors Tool
Dayspirit fiber optic Wire Pigtail Jumper Scissors Tool
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Dayspirit fiber optic Wire Pigtail Jumper Scissors Tool.
**** PRICE: USD 4
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ZHAOYAO Ultra Slim HD HDMI Fiber Optic Cable - Black (30m)
ZHAOYAO Ultra Slim HD HDMI fiber optic Cable - Black (30m)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ZHAOYAO Ultra Slim HD HDMI fiber optic Cable - Black (30m).
**** PRICE: USD 151
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Fiber Optic Jumper Cable - Yellow (10-Meter)
fiber optic Jumper Cable - Yellow (10-Meter)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .fiber optic Jumper Cable - Yellow (10-Meter).
**** PRICE: USD 5
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Fiber Optic Male to Male Connection Cable - Sapphire Blue + Golden (2m)
fiber optic Male to Male Connection Cable - Sapphire Blue + Golden (2m)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .fiber optic Male to Male Connection Cable - Sapphire Blue + Golden (2m).
**** PRICE: USD 4
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

YWXLight Beautiful Romantic Color Changing LED Fiber Optic Night Light Lamp
YWXLight Beautiful Romantic Color Changing LED fiber optic Night Light Lamp
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .YWXLight Beautiful Romantic Color Changing LED fiber optic Night Light Lamp.
**** PRICE: USD 4
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Fiber Optic Cable Round Adapter for DVD + Laptop - Black
fiber optic Cable Round Adapter for DVD + Laptop - Black
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .fiber optic Cable Round Adapter for DVD + Laptop - Black.
**** PRICE: USD 1
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Digital to Analog Fiber Optic SPDIF Coaxial to Analog 5.1 Audio Decoder with Volume Control - Black
Digital to Analog fiber optic SPDIF Coaxial to Analog 5.1 Audio Decoder with Volume Control - Black
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Digital to Analog fiber optic SPDIF Coaxial to Analog 5.1 Audio Decoder with Volume Control - Black.
**** PRICE: USD 23
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - Black
Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps fiber optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - Black
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps fiber optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - Black.
**** PRICE: USD 70
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Digital to Analog Audio RCA R / L HiFi Headphone Amplifier, Toslik Coaxial Fiber Optic Converter
Digital to Analog Audio RCA R / L HiFi Headphone Amplifier, Toslik Coaxial fiber optic Converter
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Digital to Analog Audio RCA R / L HiFi Headphone Amplifier, Toslik Coaxial fiber optic Converter.
**** PRICE: USD 12
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ZHAOYAO Phh Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply
ZHAOYAO Phh Gigabit fiber optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ZHAOYAO Phh Gigabit fiber optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply.
**** PRICE: USD 30
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter Connector - Green /  Blue / Grayish White (10PCS)
SC to SC fiber optic Adapter Connector - Green / Blue / Grayish White (10PCS)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .SC to SC fiber optic Adapter Connector - Green / Blue / Grayish White (10PCS).
**** PRICE: USD 3
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

12 LED Solar Powered Butterfly Fiber Optic Fairy String Outdoor Garden Lights New Hanging Decor RGB/0-5W
12 LED Solar Powered Butterfly fiber optic Fairy String Outdoor Garden Lights New Hanging Decor RGB/0-5W
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .12 LED Solar Powered Butterfly fiber optic Fairy String Outdoor Garden Lights New Hanging Decor RGB/0-5W.
**** PRICE: USD 8
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Blue Black SC/SX Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Optical Adapters (10Pcs)
Blue Black SC/SX Simplex Flange fiber optic Optical Adapters (10Pcs)
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Blue Black SC/SX Simplex Flange fiber optic Optical Adapters (10Pcs).
**** PRICE: USD 6
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ZHAOYAO 4 In 1 FTTH Fiber Optic Kit Fiber Optic Stripper Cold Connector Sheath Cable Fusion Machine Toolbox Set CFS-2
ZHAOYAO 4 In 1 FTTH fiber optic Kit fiber optic Stripper Cold Connector Sheath Cable Fusion Machine Toolbox Set CFS-2
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ZHAOYAO 4 In 1 FTTH fiber optic Kit fiber optic Stripper Cold Connector Sheath Cable Fusion Machine Toolbox Set CFS-2.
**** PRICE: USD 40
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ZHAOYAO 100PCS FTTH SC UPC Single-mode Fiber Optic SC UPC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector
ZHAOYAO 100PCS FTTH SC UPC Single-mode fiber optic SC UPC Quick Connector FTTH fiber optic Fast Connector SC Connector
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ZHAOYAO 100PCS FTTH SC UPC Single-mode fiber optic SC UPC Quick Connector FTTH fiber optic Fast Connector SC Connector.
**** PRICE: USD 46
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ZHAOYAO 1 Pair HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM
ZHAOYAO 1 Pair HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit fiber optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ZHAOYAO 1 Pair HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit fiber optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM.
**** PRICE: USD 31
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

ZHAOYAO 10pcs/lot Free shipping L925B Fiber Optic Quick Connector Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice for Drop Cable KELUSHI
ZHAOYAO 10pcs/lot Free shipping L925B fiber optic Quick Connector Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice for Drop Cable KELUSHI
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .ZHAOYAO 10pcs/lot Free shipping L925B fiber optic Quick Connector Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice for Drop Cable KELUSHI.
**** PRICE: USD 15
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Novelty Light Toy Peacock Open Screen Fiber Optic Glowing Finger Lights For Party Decoration 3PCS Random Color
Novelty Light Toy Peacock Open Screen fiber optic Glowing Finger Lights For Party Decoration 3PCS Random Color
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Novelty Light Toy Peacock Open Screen fiber optic Glowing Finger Lights For Party Decoration 3PCS Random Color.
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

1PCS Colorful LED Fiber Optic Nightlight Christmas Tree Lamp Light-emitting Flower Lights Home Party Decor Random Color
1PCS Colorful LED fiber optic Nightlight Christmas Tree Lamp Light-emitting Flower Lights Home Party Decor Random Color
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .1PCS Colorful LED fiber optic Nightlight Christmas Tree Lamp Light-emitting Flower Lights Home Party Decor Random Color.
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

12-LED Multi-Color Solar Powered Butterfly Fiber Optic Fairy String Lights for Outdoor Garden Holiday Festival Party Decoration
12-LED Multi-Color Solar Powered Butterfly fiber optic Fairy String Lights for Outdoor Garden Holiday Festival Party Decoration
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .12-LED Multi-Color Solar Powered Butterfly fiber optic Fairy String Lights for Outdoor Garden Holiday Festival Party Decoration.
**** PRICE: USD 12
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

LED Light-Emitting Fiber Optic Wire Hairpins Luminous Silk Braids Christmas Headwear Flash Hair Random Pattern
LED Light-Emitting fiber optic Wire Hairpins Luminous Silk Braids Christmas Headwear Flash Hair Random Pattern
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .LED Light-Emitting fiber optic Wire Hairpins Luminous Silk Braids Christmas Headwear Flash Hair Random Pattern.
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Glowing Toy Colorful LED Christmas Tree Lights Fiber Optic Nightlight Lamp Party Decor
Glowing Toy Colorful LED Christmas Tree Lights fiber optic Nightlight Lamp Party Decor
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Glowing Toy Colorful LED Christmas Tree Lights fiber optic Nightlight Lamp Party Decor.
**** PRICE: USD 1
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Romantic LED Fiber Optic Light Creative Lamp Colorful Optical Cable Xmas Decoration
Romantic LED fiber optic Light Creative Lamp Colorful Optical Cable Xmas Decoration
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Romantic LED fiber optic Light Creative Lamp Colorful Optical Cable Xmas Decoration.
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

LED Fiber Optic Ear Hair Hoop Happy New Year Applique Flashing Light Headband Christmas Party Supplies
LED fiber optic Ear Hair Hoop Happy New Year Applique Flashing Light Headband Christmas Party Supplies
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .LED fiber optic Ear Hair Hoop Happy New Year Applique Flashing Light Headband Christmas Party Supplies.
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Fiber Optic LED Water Cube Glowing Ice Cubes Party Sparkling Night Lights Wedding Bar Home Ice Decor
fiber optic LED Water Cube Glowing Ice Cubes Party Sparkling Night Lights Wedding Bar Home Ice Decor
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .fiber optic LED Water Cube Glowing Ice Cubes Party Sparkling Night Lights Wedding Bar Home Ice Decor.
**** PRICE: USD 5
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Multicolor LED Fiber Optic Jellyfish Lantern Lamp Light Holiday Wedding Centerpiece Optic Fiber LED Lighting
Multicolor LED fiber optic Jellyfish Lantern Lamp Light Holiday Wedding Centerpiece Optic Fiber LED Lighting
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Multicolor LED fiber optic Jellyfish Lantern Lamp Light Holiday Wedding Centerpiece Optic Fiber LED Lighting.
**** PRICE: USD 24
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

Kitbon 2Pcs TOSLINK To 3.5mm Mini Jack Audio Plug Fiber Optic Adapters
Kitbon 2Pcs TOSLINK To 3.5mm Mini Jack Audio Plug fiber optic Adapters
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .Kitbon 2Pcs TOSLINK To 3.5mm Mini Jack Audio Plug fiber optic Adapters.
**** PRICE: USD 2
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

5Pcs/Lot LED Flash Light Up Emitting Hair Pigtail Braid Plait, Fiber Optic Luminous Hair Wig For KTV Party Prom Show Green
5Pcs/Lot LED Flash Light Up Emitting Hair Pigtail Braid Plait, fiber optic Luminous Hair Wig For KTV Party Prom Show Green
Electronics
DealExtreme
Description : .5Pcs/Lot LED Flash Light Up Emitting Hair Pigtail Braid Plait, fiber optic Luminous Hair Wig For KTV Party Prom Show Green.
**** PRICE: USD 3
Manufacturer :
SKU:
UPC:
Tags: .

Start of page

2PANEL CAPACITY FIBER OPTIC WM
2PANEL CAPACITY fiber optic WM
Racks & Enclosures>Rack Accessories & Parts
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .2PANEL CAPACITY fiber optic WM.
**** PRICE: USD 208
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: YYI2-6637DU
UPC: 037332202932
Tags: N492-WM2-BK

Start of page

4PANEL CAPACITY FIBER OPTIC
4PANEL CAPACITY fiber optic
Racks & Enclosures>Rack Accessories & Parts
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .4PANEL CAPACITY fiber optic.
**** PRICE: USD 256
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: YYI2-6638DU
UPC: 037332202925
Tags: N492-WM4-BK

Start of page

Startech 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic NIC - PEX10000SRI
Startech 10G SFP+ fiber optic NIC - PEX10000SRI
Networking>Network Interface Controllers (NIC)
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Startech 10G SFP+ fiber optic Network Card – Plug-in Card Form Factor PCIe x8 1x 10GbE Base-SR SFP+ Fiber Port Multimode Intel 82599 Chipset 1x 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - PEX10000SRI.
**** PRICE: USD 520
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
SKU: YYS2-5724280
UPC: 065030866170
Tags: PEX10000SRI

Start of page

1M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER REFURB
1M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER REFURB
Network Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (Refurbished).
**** PRICE: USD 22
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYS2-4216831
UPC: 757120371281
Tags: 37128

Start of page

1M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER REFURB
1M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER REFURB
Network Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (Refurbished).
**** PRICE: USD 20
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYI2-94154R
UPC: 757120371281
Tags: 37128

Start of page

USB 3.0 Cable - 30 meter long mixed fiber optic c
USB 3.0 Cable - 30 meter long mixed fiber optic c
Cables>USB Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .USB 3.0 Cable - 30 meter long mixed fiber optic c.
**** PRICE: USD 669
Manufacturer : ClearOne
SKU: YYS2-5465474
UPC:
Tags: 910-2100-002

Start of page

C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System 3-PANEL
C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System 3-PANEL
Cables>Cable Accessories
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System 3-PANEL RACK-MOUNT fiber optic ENCLOSURE - Patch panel housing - black - 1U.
**** PRICE: USD 223
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYT2-39845H
UPC: 757120391012
Tags: 39101

Start of page

16PT DUPLX ST/ST-FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL
16PT DUPLX ST/ST-fiber optic PATCH PANEL
Cables>Cable Accessories
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Tripp Lite-Patch panel-black-1U-16 ports-N490-016-STST.
**** PRICE: USD 199
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: YYS2-4258750
UPC: 037332135346
Tags: N490-016-STST

Start of page

HP Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable
HP Premier Flex fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .HP Premier Flex fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 110
Manufacturer : HPI (Canada)
SKU: YYT2-2175BX
UPC:
Tags: QK732A

Start of page

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex
StarTech.com fiber optic Cable - Multimode Duplex
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .StarTech.com fiber optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - 1 m (FIBSCSC1).
**** PRICE: USD 16
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
SKU: YYI2-73104T
UPC: 065030791342
Tags: FIBSCSC1

Start of page

Axiom 221692-B22-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom 221692-B22-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221692-B22-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 39
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYT2-02909X
UPC: 845282060713
Tags: 221692-B22-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable
Axiom fiber optic Network Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Network Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 91
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4907761
UPC: 845282074895
Tags: LCLCSD9Y-50M-AX

Start of page

C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
C2G fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 93
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYI2-61831S
UPC: 757120216049
Tags: 21604

Start of page

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Belkin fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Belkin fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 23
Manufacturer : Belkin
SKU: YYS2-4324253
UPC: 722868585115
Tags: A2F40277-01M

Start of page

Axiom 221691-B27-AX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Axiom 221691-B27-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221691-B27-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter.
**** PRICE: USD 210
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878306
UPC: 845282060690
Tags: 221691-B27-AX

Start of page

Axiom 221691-B23-AX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Axiom 221691-B23-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221691-B23-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter.
**** PRICE: USD 60
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878331
UPC: 845282060676
Tags: 221691-B23-AX

Start of page

Axiom 234457-B25-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom 234457-B25-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 234457-B25-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 390
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878285
UPC: 845282060782
Tags: 234457-B25-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 27
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878457
UPC: 845282062397
Tags: LCSCSD9Y-3M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Cable - STMTMD6O-10M-AX
Axiom fiber optic Cable - STMTMD6O-10M-AX
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable-STMTMD6O-10M-AX-STMTMD6O-10M-AX.
**** PRICE: USD 39
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878401
UPC: 845282062267
Tags: STMTMD6O-10M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 35
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878394
UPC: 845282062564
Tags: SCSTSD9Y-10M-AX

Start of page

Axiom AJ835A-AX Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom AJ835A-AX fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom AJ835A-AX fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 34
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878336
UPC: 845282060836
Tags: AJ835A-AX

Start of page

Axiom 221691-B22-AX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Axiom 221691-B22-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221691-B22-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter.
**** PRICE: USD 39
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878346
UPC: 845282060669
Tags: 221691-B22-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Cable - STMTMD6O-3M-AX
Axiom fiber optic Cable - STMTMD6O-3M-AX
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable-STMTMD6O-3M-AX-STMTMD6O-3M-AX.
**** PRICE: USD 24
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878461
UPC: 845282062243
Tags: STMTMD6O-3M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 24
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878459
UPC: 845282062199
Tags: SCMTMD6O-3M-AX

Start of page

Axiom A3583A-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom A3583A-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom A3583A-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 68
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878374
UPC: 845282060805
Tags: A3583A-AX

Start of page

Axiom 234457-B22-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom 234457-B22-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 234457-B22-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 78
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878365
UPC: 845282061567
Tags: 234457-B22-AX

Start of page

Axiom 221691-B21-AX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Axiom 221691-B21-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221691-B21-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter.
**** PRICE: USD 27
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878363
UPC: 845282060652
Tags: 221691-B21-AX

Start of page

Axiom 234457-B24-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom 234457-B24-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 234457-B24-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 198
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878315
UPC: 845282060775
Tags: 234457-B24-AX

Start of page

Axiom 221692-B27-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom 221692-B27-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221692-B27-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 210
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878297
UPC: 845282060744
Tags: 221692-B27-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Cable - STMTMD6O-2M-AX
Axiom fiber optic Cable - STMTMD6O-2M-AX
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable-STMTMD6O-2M-AX-STMTMD6O-2M-AX.
**** PRICE: USD 23
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878483
UPC: 845282062236
Tags: STMTMD6O-2M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 23
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878479
UPC: 845282062182
Tags: SCMTMD6O-2M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 20
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878458
UPC: 845282062274
Tags: MTMTMD6O-1M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 29
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878442
UPC: 845282062250
Tags: STMTMD6O-5M-AX

Start of page

Axiom 221692-B21-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom 221692-B21-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221692-B21-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 27
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878364
UPC: 845282060706
Tags: 221692-B21-AX

Start of page

Axiom C7525A-AX Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom C7525A-AX fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom C7525A-AX fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 127
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878337
UPC: 845282060898
Tags: C7525A-AX

Start of page

Axiom 221691-B26-AX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Axiom 221691-B26-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 221691-B26-AX fiber optic Cable Adapter.
**** PRICE: USD 163
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878319
UPC: 845282060683
Tags: 221691-B26-AX

Start of page

Axiom 234457-B23-AX Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom 234457-B23-AX fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom 234457-B23-AX fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 115
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYS2-4878343
UPC: 845282060768
Tags: 234457-B23-AX

Start of page

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic
10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue.
**** PRICE: USD 73
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYS2-4217327
UPC: 757120377894
Tags: 37789

Start of page

C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
C2G fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 25
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYS2-4216289
UPC: 757120330578
Tags: 33057

Start of page

10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic
10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode fiber optic
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode fiber optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red.
**** PRICE: USD 63
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYS2-4217217
UPC: 757120376798
Tags: 37679

Start of page

C2G Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
C2G fiber optic Simplex Patch Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G fiber optic Simplex Patch Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 33
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYS2-4216806
UPC: 757120371038
Tags: 37103

Start of page

C2G Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
C2G Mode-Conditioning fiber optic Patch Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G Mode-Conditioning fiber optic Patch Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 150
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYS2-4215388
UPC: 757120270010
Tags: 27001

Start of page

C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable with Clips
C2G fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable with Clips
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G fiber optic Duplex Patch Cable with Clips.
**** PRICE: USD 36
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYI2-94279R
UPC: 757120331766
Tags: 33176

Start of page

HP Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable
HP Premier Flex fiber optic Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .HP Premier Flex fiber optic Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 149
Manufacturer : HPI (Canada)
SKU: YYT2-1067AG
UPC:
Tags: QK734A

Start of page

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tripp Lite fiber optic Patch Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 fiber optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6’ 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST single mode (M) to ST single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - (N352-02M).
**** PRICE: USD 29
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: YYS2-3980448
UPC: 037332122407
Tags: N352-02M

Start of page

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Opti
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Opti
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 3’ 3ft 1 Meter - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ (M) - 3 ft - fiber (N308-003).
**** PRICE: USD 22
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: YYS2-1022225
UPC: 037332042002
Tags: N308-003

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable.
**** PRICE: USD 27
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYT2-7843AG
UPC: 845282062335
Tags: LCLCSD9Y-2M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Cable - LCLC10GA-3M-AX
Axiom fiber optic Cable - LCLC10GA-3M-AX
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable-LCLC10GA-3M-AX-LCLC10GA-3M-AX.
**** PRICE: USD 30
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYT2-7728AC
UPC: 845282062649
Tags: LCLC10GA-3M-AX

Start of page

Axiom Fiber Optic Cable - SCSC10GA-3M-AX
Axiom fiber optic Cable - SCSC10GA-3M-AX
Cables>Other Computer Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .Axiom fiber optic Duplex Cable-SCSC10GA-3M-AX-SCSC10GA-3M-AX.
**** PRICE: USD 24
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: YYT2-1205AD
UPC: 845282062793
Tags: SCSC10GA-3M-AX

Start of page

USB 2.0 TO FIBER OPTIC CO-NVERTER - 100BASEFX SC
USB 2.0 TO fiber optic CO-NVERTER - 100BASEFX SC
Adapters & Splitters>USB Adapters
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .USB 2.0 TO fiber optic CO-NVERTER - 100BASEFX SC.
**** PRICE: USD 266
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
SKU: YYT2-0L6828
UPC: 065030874663
Tags: US100A20FXSC

Start of page

BELKIN LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC COUPLER
BELKIN LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX fiber optic COUPLER
Adapters & Splitters>Other Adapters & Splitters
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .fiber optic COUPLERLC/LC MM DUPLEX.
**** PRICE: USD 18
Manufacturer : Belkin
SKU: BEN-300770760
UPC: 722868619667
Tags: R6F010

Start of page

C2G fiber optic connector
C2G fiber optic connector
Adapters & Splitters>Other Adapters & Splitters
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G - fiber optic connector - SC (F) - ST (F).
**** PRICE: USD 17
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYS2-4215024
UPC: 757120176466
Tags: 17646

Start of page

TrippLite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler
TrippLite Duplex Singlemode fiber optic Coupler
Adapters & Splitters>Other Adapters & Splitters
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .TrippLite N455-000-S-PM Duplex Singlemode fiber optic Coupler - Dual LC/LC Female Connectors.
**** PRICE: USD 23
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: YYS2-4861979
UPC: 037332173409
Tags: N455-000-S-PM

Start of page

5M LC-SC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MMF
5M LC-SC 50/125 fiber optic MMF
Networking>Other Networking Products
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .5M LC-SC 50/125 fiber optic MMF.
**** PRICE: USD 23
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
SKU: YYI2-24428L
UPC: 065030803045
Tags: 50FIBLCSC5

Start of page

5M LC-LC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MMF
5M LC-LC 50/125 fiber optic MMF
Networking>Other Networking Products
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .5M LC-LC 50/125 fiber optic MMF.
**** PRICE: USD 24
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
SKU: YYI2-43813H
UPC: 065030802895
Tags: 50FIBLCLC5

Start of page

C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode fiber optic Cable
Network Cables>Other Network Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode fiber optic Cable - fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 59 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua.
**** PRICE: USD 102
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYI2-25438W
UPC: 757120011385
Tags: 01138

Start of page

C2G 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC
C2G 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC
Network Cables>Other Network Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC fiber optic Cable - Aqua - fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua.
**** PRICE: USD 44
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYI2-25424W
UPC: 757120011279
Tags: 01127

Start of page

C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode fiber optic Cable
Network Cables>Other Network Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode fiber optic Cable - fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 1.6 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua.
**** PRICE: USD 24
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: YYI2-25418W
UPC: 757120011231
Tags: 01123

Start of page

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC
C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC
Network Cables>Other Network Cables
Tiger Direct CA Product Catalog
Description : .C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC fiber optic Cable - Aqua - fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua.