Technical English - Spanish Vocabulary.

 


Custom Search

 

MEDIA




 

« Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next »
StarTech.com MCM110ST2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - UTP to 100Base-Fx - Fiber Optic Media Converter MM
 

StarTech.com MCM110ST2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - UTP to 100Base-Fx - Fiber Optic Media Converter MM

$70.99  $52.45

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode ST fiber [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: StarTech.com

Black Box JPT636 Media Track 6 - Cable raceway tee - office white
 

Black Box JPT636 Media Track 6 - Cable raceway tee - office white

$22.99

Black Box Media Track 6 - Cable raceway tee - office white [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Black Box

Raritan Computer D2CIM-VUSB Dominion KX II Computer Interface Module - USB Port with Virtual Media
 

Raritan Computer D2CIM-VUSB Dominion KX II Computer Interface Module - USB Port with Virtual Media

$152.99

The Raritan Dominion D2CIM-VUSB is a USB Computer Interface Module or CIM with Virtual Media. This CIM is required for virtual media and mouse synchronization. [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Raritan Computer

Black Box LH2001A-ST-R3 AutoCross - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX
 

Black Box LH2001A-ST-R3 AutoCross - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX

$406.99

Black Box AutoCross - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Black Box

Black Box LPS500A-SM-10K-SC PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 1000Base-LX 100Base
 

Black Box LPS500A-SM-10K-SC PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 1000Base-LX 100Base

$295.99

Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 1000Base-LX 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC sing [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Black Box

IBM 46X1290 LTO Ultrium x 1 - 1.5 TB - storage media
 

IBM 46X1290 LTO Ultrium x 1 - 1.5 TB - storage media

$19.48

IBM - LTO Ultrium 5 - 1.5 TB / 3 TB - storage media [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: IBM

Adesso PCK-208B Tru-Form Media - Contoured Ergonomic Keyboard with Hot Keys - USB + PS/2 - Black
 

Adesso PCK-208B Tru-Form Media - Contoured Ergonomic Keyboard with Hot Keys - USB + PS/2 - Black

$39.99  $32.99

It's contoured and has a split key design for ergonomic comfort. Combines a host of Windows and Multimedia keys in a comfortable ergonomic design. [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Adesso

Primera 53378 TuffCoat Plus 100-Disc CD-R Media - White
 

Primera 53378 TuffCoat Plus 100-Disc CD-R Media - White

$53.99

New TuffCoat Plus CD-R Media offers the fastest recording speeds highest print quality and lowest reject rates. Media does not ship with spindle. [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Primera

ASUS RT-N16 Multi-Functional Gigabit Wireless N Router with Storage Printer and Media Server
 

ASUS RT-N16 Multi-Functional Gigabit Wireless N Router with Storage Printer and Media Server

$89.99  $88.72

Support up to 300 000 sessions for extensive P2P clients. Most widespread application with USB2.0 port: All-in-1 printer server and FTP files sharing. Ultra-fast and Convenie [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: ASUS

Buslink Media KR-6820E-WH i-Rocks Compact LED Back-lit Slim USB Keyboard - White / Blue LED
 

Buslink Media KR-6820E-WH i-Rocks Compact LED Back-lit Slim USB Keyboard - White / Blue LED

$33.95

KR-6820E-WH Compact Size LED Backlit Slim USB Keyboard The KR-6820E is very small and compact design. That makes the I-ROCKS KR-6820E more along the lines of a notebook keyboa [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Buslink Media

HP Inc. U7Z13E 5-year Next Business Day On-site with Defective Media Retention Designjet T1500-36in Hardware Support
 

HP Inc. U7Z13E 5-year Next Business Day On-site with Defective Media Retention Designjet T1500-36in Hardware Support

$1,739.99

HP Hardware Support Onsite Service provides high-quality remote assistance and onsite support for your covered hardware helping you to improve product uptime. [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Hp Inc.

Naxa Electronics NT1907 19 Class LED TV and Media Player
 

Naxa Electronics NT1907 19 Class LED TV and Media Player

$171.42

A compact HD TV that can play digital media files and fit in any space [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Naxa Electronics

Black Box LMC214A-STP-R2 FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 36 miles - 1300 nm
 

Black Box LMC214A-STP-R2 FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 36 miles - 1300 nm

$599.99

Black Box FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 36 miles - 1300 nm [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Black Box

Lexmark 35S5700 MX310dn - Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - A4/Legal (media) - up to 35 ppm (copying) - up to 35 ppm (pr
 

Lexmark 35S5700 MX310dn - Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - A4/Legal (media) - up to 35 ppm (copying) - up to 35 ppm (pr

$399.00

Lexmark MX310dn - Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - A4/Legal (media) - up to 35 ppm (copying) - up to 35 ppm (printing) - 300 sheets [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Lexmark

Canon 6356B002 FAXPHONE L190 - Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - Legal (media) - up to 26 ppm (copying) - up to 26 ppm (
 

Canon 6356B002 FAXPHONE L190 - Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - Legal (media) - up to 26 ppm (copying) - up to 26 ppm (

$192.29

Canon FAXPHONE L190 - Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - Legal (media) - up to 26 ppm (copying) - up to 26 ppm (printing) - 250 sheets [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Canon

Black Box JPT945 Media Track 10 - Cable raceway splice cover - office white (pack of 5)
 

Black Box JPT945 Media Track 10 - Cable raceway splice cover - office white (pack of 5)

$47.99

Black Box Media Track 10 - Cable raceway splice cover - office white (pack of 5) [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Black Box

Black Box LMC213AE-MMST-R2 FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
 

Black Box LMC213AE-MMST-R2 FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

$285.23

Black Box FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Black Box

Transition CGFEB1014-120 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 1000Base-LX 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
 

Transition CGFEB1014-120 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 1000Base-LX 100Base-TX 1000Base-T

$675.83

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 1000Base-LX 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - u [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Transition

StarTech.com MCMGBSC15 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 15km - 1000Mbps Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter
 

StarTech.com MCMGBSC15 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 15km - 1000Mbps Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter

$185.99  $157.05

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 15 km over Single Mode SC fiber [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: StarTech.com

Transition SCSCF3014-110-NA Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 nm
 

Transition SCSCF3014-110-NA Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 nm

$611.22

Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 nm [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Transition

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 TFC-110 S20D3 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (T
 

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 TFC-110 S20D3 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (T

$66.99

TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D3 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Trendnet

Transition SSDTF1014-120-NA Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
 

Transition SSDTF1014-120-NA Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm

$786.76

Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Transition

Black Box LH2001A-SC-R3 1 Port Fast Ethernet AutoCross Media Converters 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX - Multimode-SC
 

Black Box LH2001A-SC-R3 1 Port Fast Ethernet AutoCross Media Converters 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX - Multimode-SC

$428.99

Use AutoCross Media Converters up to 100 meters (328 ft.) on the 100BASE-TX link up to 2 kilometers (1.2 mi.) on a multimode fiber link and up to 20 kilometers (12.4 mi.) on [Read more]

Store: MacMall Affiliate Advantage Network

Brand: Black Box

« Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next »

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

HOME - WWW.SAPIENSMAN.COM

Move to a new page :

<<M - HOME>>

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z


  Work from the comfort of your home. Earn money worldwide (in over 190 countries). Grow a second income™.

Buy (Products from over 160 countries). Sell (Sell a single item or create your own store) . Bid ( Penny auctions). Play ( Online games) 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Last updated: July 28, 2017