Technical English - Spanish Vocabulary.

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

 

 


Custom Search

 

 

 



SEARCH :optical fiber



Tenda Technology 16-Port Smart PoE Managed Switch - 16-Ports 10/100 Mb
Tenda Technology 16-Port Smart PoE Managed Switch - 16-Ports 10/100 Mb
Electronics > Networking
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tenda Technology 16-Port Smart PoE Managed Switch - 16-Ports 10/100 Mbps 230W Output Twister Pair optical fiber - TEF1218P.
**** PRICE: 299
Manufacturer : Tenda
SKU: 885397270737
UPC: TEF1218P
Tags: - .

Start of page

Tenda Technology 24-Port Smart PoE Managed Switch - 24-Ports 10/100 Mb
Tenda Technology 24-Port Smart PoE Managed Switch - 24-Ports 10/100 Mb
Electronics > Networking
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tenda Technology 24-Port Smart PoE Managed Switch - 24-Ports 10/100 Mbps 370W Output Twister Pair optical fiber - TEF1226P.
**** PRICE: 449
Manufacturer : Tenda
SKU: 885397270744
UPC: TEF1226P
Tags: - .

Start of page

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S PPoE+ 370W Switch - 1U Rack-mountable 24x GigE
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S PPoE+ 370W Switch - 1U Rack-mountable 24x GigE
Electronics > Networking
Tigerdirect
Description : .HPE OfficeConnect 1920S PPoE+ 370W Switch - 1U Rack-mountable 24x GigE PoE+ Ports 24x GigE Ports 4x SFP Ports Twisted Pair 3 Layer Supported optical fiber - JL386A#ABA.
**** PRICE: 656
Manufacturer : HPE
SKU: 190017138534
UPC: JL386A#ABA
Tags: - .

Start of page

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 9/125 M/F - Networ
Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 9/125 M/F - Networ
Hardware > Tools
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 9/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - blue silver.
**** PRICE: 40
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: 037332197634
UPC: T020-001-LC9
Tags: - .

Start of page

Tripp Lite FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber
Tripp Lite FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function optical fiber
Hardware > Tools
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tripp Lite FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function optical fiber Cable Tester (M/F) - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - silver.
**** PRICE: 40
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: 0037332197610
UPC: T020-001-SC62
Tags: - .

Start of page

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F - Net
Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F - Net
Hardware > Tools
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - silver.
**** PRICE: 40
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: 037332197689
UPC: T020-001-ST62
Tags: - .

Start of page

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F - Netwo
Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F - Netwo
Hardware > Tools
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - silver beige.
**** PRICE: 40
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: 0037332197641
UPC: T020-001-LC50
Tags: - .

Start of page

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F - Net
Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F - Net
Hardware > Tools
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - silver beige.
**** PRICE: 40
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: 0037332197658
UPC: T020-001-LC62
Tags: - .

Start of page

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M
Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M
Hardware > Tools
Tigerdirect
Description : .Tripp Lite optical fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - silver.
**** PRICE: 40
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
SKU: 037332197627
UPC: T020-001-SC10G
Tags: - .

Start of page

Axiom bi-directional SFP Transceiver module - Optical Fiber Gigabit Et
Axiom bi-directional SFP Transceiver module - optical fiber Gigabit Et
Electronics > Networking > Repeaters & Transceiver
Tigerdirect
Description : .Axiom bi-directional SFP Transceiver module - optical fiber Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-BX10-D Network 1000Base-BX10-D - TEG-MGBS10D3-AX.
**** PRICE: 75
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: 8412801007096
UPC: TEG-MGBS10D3-AX
Tags: - .

Start of page

Axiom SFP TRANSCEIVER - 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 131
Axiom SFP TRANSCEIVER - 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical fiber 131
Electronics > Networking > Repeaters & Transceiver
Tigerdirect
Description : .Axiom SFP TRANSCEIVER - 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical fiber 1310 nm - 7SN-000-AX.
**** PRICE: 46
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: 8412801007256
UPC: 7SN-000-AX
Tags: - .

Start of page

Axiom 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver - Optical Fiber Single-mode Gigabi
Axiom 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver - optical fiber Single-mode Gigabi
Electronics > Networking > Repeaters & Transceiver
Tigerdirect
Description : .Axiom 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver - optical fiber Single-mode Gigabit Ethernet - E1MGCWDM8059-AX.
**** PRICE: 216
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
SKU: 0662736012872
UPC: E1MGCWDM8059-AX
Tags: - .

Start of page

ENET Components Inc. SUN X2129A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
ENET Components Inc. SUN X2129A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
Electronics > Networking > Repeaters & Transceiver
Tigerdirect
Description : .ENET Components Inc. SUN X2129A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - optical fiber - 1.29 GB/s 10 Gigabit (2129A-ENC).
**** PRICE: 326
Manufacturer : ENET Components Inc.
SKU: 662662533007
UPC: 2129A-ENC
Tags: - .

Start of page

C2G RapidRun Optical Fiber Pulling Eye - Cable pulling grip
C2G RapidRun optical fiber Pulling Eye - Cable pulling grip
Electronics > Electronics Accessories > Cable Mana
Tigerdirect
Description : .C2G RapidRun optical fiber Pulling Eye - Cable pulling grip.
**** PRICE: 15
Manufacturer : C2G
SKU: 757120601555
UPC: 60155
Tags: - .

Start of page


#1 << Previous Page - Page #1 - Next Page >> #1


PAGES : >> 1 | -