Shop Online

www.sapiensman.com



  HOME : Sapiensman Shop Online -

  Buy (Products from over 160 countries). Sell (Sell a single item or create your own store) . Bid ( Penny auctions). Play ( Online games).

 

 

Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics


<< Previous Catalog - Home - Next Catalog >>

 


#17 << Previous Page - Page #18 - Next Page >> #19


LevelOne FVT-2201 TransceiverIMC Networks 858-11121 TransceiverACP DEM-311GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleNET LTSNetpatibles SFP-1000T-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-1000T Compat 1000Base 100% Zyxel CompatibleSATO 12S000101-EA T222A Premier I Resin Ribbon, 2 Inch X 1345, 1 Inch Core, Csi, 50 Rolls Per Case, Priced Per RollADDON F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AOK F5 SFP+ 300M SR F5-UPG-SFP+-RStarTech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550mAddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)HP 670504-001 8GB ShortWave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ TransceiverNetpatibles 320-2881-NP Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Dell 100% Dell Oem CompatibleAddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK TransceiverSTARTECH 455883B21ST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft.)Brocade E1MG-TX$BN 1000Btx Sfp Mod Rj45AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleStarTech ET91000SM402 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 40 kmIMC Networks 854-10623 MiniMc Switching Fiber ConvertersStarTech ET1000S40LC2 TransceiverAddOn - Network Upgrades QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK TransceiverAddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleAMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nmStarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver  Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm (GLCLXSMRGDST)Netpatibles TXN22120-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel CompatibleNetpatibles SFP-GE-LX-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Redback 100% Redback CompatibleHoneywell HCH-7010VL-CHG Symbol Mc70, Mc75, Vehicle Charger, Oem Part Number Vcd7X00-P000RNetpatibles SFP-10G-SR-NPT Taa 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 100% Cisco Oem CompatibleNetpatibles GP-SFP2-1Z-NP Kit 1000Base-Zx Sfp Sm 1550Nm 70Km 100% Force10 Oem CompatibleNetpatibles TXN22120-NP Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Oem CompatibleAddOn - Network Upgrades ALL4751-AOK 1000Base-LX SFPOmnitron TransceiverIBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical TransceiverACP SFP-SX SFP TransceiverAllied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media ConverterStarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550 m  (1804 ft) - 850nm (GLCSXMMRGDST)Netpatibles LCP-1250RJ3SR-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP TransceiverNetpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ TransceiverSTARTECH SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, SM LC - 10 kmAddOn HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)Netpatibles FCOPPER-SFP-100-NPT Kit Sixnet Fcopper-Sfp-100 Compat 100% Sixnet CompatibleNetpatibles 3CSFP91-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com CompatibleDell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012, Open NetworNetpatibles BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Telco 100% Telco Systems CompatibleTRANSITION SGETF1014-110 TransceiverStarTech J4859C10PKST GB Fiber SFP Transceiver - HP J4859C Compatible - SM / MM LC with DDM - 10 km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-LX - 10 PackAddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP 1000Blx Sfp Lc Smf F/Cisco W/Dom 1310Nm 10Km 100% CompatibleAddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFPCISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 ModuleACP SFP-GE-M500-AOK ZTE SFP KIT TransceiverNetpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver ModuleACP DEM-310GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNetpatibles DGS-712-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45Netpatibles SFPKT-CU3-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45HP AccessoriesBrocade 10G-SFPP-LRM$BN 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Optic Lc 220M Over MmfTRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type ConnectorNetpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NP F5 Sfp 10Km Lx F5-Upg-Sfplx-R 100% F5 Oem CompatibleeNet SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleAMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nmTRENDnet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber ConverterCISCO X2-10GB-LRM Transceiver ModuleIMC Networks 855-19720 TransceiverTripp Lite 10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nmeNet Components 1000Base-LX/LH SFPADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102ASTARTECH GLCLHSMD10ST Gigabit Fiber SFO Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 km / 550m - 10 PackNetpatibles SFP-504-NP 1000Base-Zx Smf Sfp F/Gigamon 100% Gigamon Oem CompatibleSTARTECH GLCLHSM10PST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 PackAddon MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK Meraki Now Cisco Ma-Sfp-10Gb-Lrm Compatible 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 220M, Lc, Dom, Taa) - 100% Application Tested AAxiom J4859C-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for HPADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45Brocade XBR-000190 1 GbE copper TransceiverAddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleAddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)StarTech 453154B21ST Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 CompatibleStarTech ET91000SFP2C Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP SlotNetpatibles SFP-100TX-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-100Tx Compat 100Base 100% Zyxel CompatibleStarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) (EXSFP1GETST)Netpatibles DEM-311GT-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/D-Link 100% D-Link CompatibleADDON RAD SFP 550M SX LC XCVR SFP-5HCP Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBICAddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nmNetpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NPT Kit F5 F5-Upg-Sfplx-R Compat 1000 100% F5 CompatibleIMC Networks 855-10621 Switching Fiber ConverterCISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX SFP ModuleAMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver SMF 850nmNetpatibles ET4202-SX-NP Kit Edge Et4202-Sx Compat 1000Base- 100% Edge Oem CompatibleAxiom JD092B-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for HPTRENDnet TFC-1000S60D3 TransceiverTRANSITION TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver ModuleIMC Networks 855-10624 MiniMc Switching Fiber ConvertersNetpatibles SFP-GIG-T-NPT Kit 1000Bt Copper Sfp Alcatel 100% Alcatel / Lucent CompatibleADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LCASUS PCE-AC56 PCI Express 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 AdapterRosewill RNX-N180UBEv2 - Wireless High Gain N300 Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11b/g/n, (2T2R), Up to 300 Mbps Data Rates, USB 2.0 Cradle, 5 dBi High Power AntennaMellanox remote management adapterAmped Wireless UA600 USB 2.0 High Power Wireless-300N 600mW Adapter


#17 << Previous Page - Page #18 - Next Page >> #19


PRODUCT CATALOG PAGES >> : 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 54 - 55 - 56 - 57 - 58 - 59 - 60 - 61 - 62 - 63 - 64 -
LevelOne FVT-2201 Transceiver


LevelOne FVT-2201 Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : LevelOne FVT-2201 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Mini Media Converter, 20km Package Contents: 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Converter, 20km Power Adapter Quick Installation Guide
**** PRICE: USD 81.58
Manufacturer : CP TECHNOLOGIES
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LevelOne FVT-2201 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Mini Media Converter, 20km

Start of page
IMC Networks 858-11121 Transceiver


IMC Networks 858-11121 Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : IMC IE-MultiWay 858-11121 Media Converter Ports: 1 x RS-232 Console 2 x RJ-45 Network Dimensions: 0.9' Height x 3.7' Width x 3.9' Depth Package Contents: IE-MultiWay 858-11121 Media Converter AC to DC Power Adapter Parts: 6 Year Comprehensive
**** PRICE: USD 500.00
Manufacturer : IMC Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. IMC IE-MultiWay 858-11121 Media Converter

Start of page
ACP DEM-311GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module


ACP DEM-311GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ACP DEM-311GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN Device Type: Other Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 18.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ACP DEM-311GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

Start of page
NET LTS


NET LTS
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : NET LTS
**** PRICE: USD 325.39
Manufacturer : Lenovo
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles SFP-1000T-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-1000T Compat 1000Base 100% Zyxel Compatible


Netpatibles SFP-1000T-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-1000T Compat 1000Base 100% Zyxel Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles SFP-1000T-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-1000T Compat 1000Base 100% Zyxel Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T 1 x 1000Base-T Network
**** PRICE: USD 50.67
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles SFP-1000T-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-1000T Compat 1000Base 100% Zyxel Compatible

Start of page
SATO 12S000101-EA T222A Premier I Resin Ribbon, 2 Inch X 1345, 1 Inch Core, Csi, 50 Rolls Per Case, Priced Per Roll


SATO 12S000101-EA T222A Premier I Resin Ribbon, 2 Inch X 1345, 1 Inch Core, Csi, 50 Rolls Per Case, Priced Per Roll
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : SATO 12S000101-EA T222A Premier I Resin Ribbon, 2 Inch X 1345, 1 Inch Core, Csi, 50 Rolls Per Case, Priced Per Roll
**** PRICE: USD 28.99
Manufacturer : Sato
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
ADDON F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AOK F5 SFP+ 300M SR F5-UPG-SFP+-R


ADDON F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AOK F5 SFP+ 300M SR F5-UPG-SFP+-R
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ADDON F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AOK F5 SFP+ 300M SR F5-UPG-SFP+-R Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 226.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADDON F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AOK F5 SFP+ 300M SR F5-UPG-SFP+-R

Start of page
StarTech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m


StarTech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 95993S
**** PRICE: USD 49.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. StarTech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m

Start of page
AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)


AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) Device Type: Other Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Max Distance: 850NM 550M Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 42299T Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited
**** PRICE: USD 47.87
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Start of page
HP 670504-001 8GB ShortWave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver


HP 670504-001 8GB ShortWave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : HP 670504-001 8GB ShortWave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm
**** PRICE: USD 76.15
Manufacturer : Hewlett-Packard
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. HP 670504-001 8GB ShortWave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

Start of page
Netpatibles 320-2881-NP Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Dell 100% Dell Oem Compatible


Netpatibles 320-2881-NP Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Dell 100% Dell Oem Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles 320-2881-NP Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Dell 100% Dell Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network 1 x 1000Base-SX
**** PRICE: USD 39.43
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles 320-2881-NP Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Dell 100% Dell Oem Compatible

Start of page
AddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK Transceiver


AddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Media Conversion: RJ-45 - LC Wavelength: 850nm Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 45.92
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK Transceiver

Start of page
STARTECH 455883B21ST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft.)


STARTECH 455883B21ST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft.)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : STARTECH 455883B21ST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft.) Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F) Humidity: 5~95% RH Weight: 0.11 Package Contents: 1 - SFP+ transceiver
**** PRICE: USD 276.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Brocade E1MG-TX$BN 1000Btx Sfp Mod Rj45


Brocade E1MG-TX$BN 1000Btx Sfp Mod Rj45
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Brocade E1MG-TX$BN 1000Btx Sfp Mod Rj45
**** PRICE: USD 869.47
Manufacturer : Brocade
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module


AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 1 Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime
**** PRICE: USD 48.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Start of page
StarTech ET91000SM402 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 40 km


StarTech ET91000SM402 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 40 km
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech ET91000SM402 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 40 km Device Type: Other Weight: 1.7 Package Contents: Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps 1 x Universal Power Adapter 1 x Instruction Manual Parts: 2 Year Limited Labor: 2 Year
**** PRICE: USD 335.49
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. StarTech ET91000SM402 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 40 km

Start of page
IMC Networks 854-10623 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters


IMC Networks 854-10623 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : IMC Networks 854-10623 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters RJ-45, ST or SC and SFP Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Network Media: 1 x RJ45 Fiber Cable: 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber 9/125µm single-mode fiber Ports: RJ-45, ST or SC and SFP Power Adapter: 100 to 240 ±10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1.5A Temperature: Operating Temperature: +32° to +122° F (0° to +50° C) with AC adapter Storage Temperature: +13° to +158° F (-25° to +70° C) Humidity: 5-95% (non-condensing) Dimensions: 3.35" x 1.8" x 0.83"
**** PRICE: USD 80.99
Manufacturer : IMC Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. IMC Networks 854-10623 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters RJ-45, ST or SC and SFP

Start of page
StarTech ET1000S40LC2 Transceiver


StarTech ET1000S40LC2 Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km Device Type: Other Weight: 20 Package Contents: 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km 1 x Universal Power Adapter 1 x Instruction Manual Parts: 2 Year Limited Labor: 2 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
**** PRICE: USD 343.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km

Start of page
AddOn - Network Upgrades QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK Transceiver


AddOn - Network Upgrades QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Device Type: Other Network Media: 9/10 um Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Dimensions: 2.2" x 0.5" x 0.3 Weight: 2.4 oz Package Contents: 78551Q Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime
**** PRICE: USD 49.26
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

Start of page
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module


AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 1 Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime
**** PRICE: USD 48.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Start of page
AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm


AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x 1000Base-SX Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
**** PRICE: USD 23.12
Manufacturer : AMC Optics
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
StarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver  Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm (GLCLXSMRGDST)


StarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm (GLCLXSMRGDST)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm (GLCLXSMRGDST) Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F)
**** PRICE: USD 92.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles TXN22120-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Compatible


Netpatibles TXN22120-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles TXN22120-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 x 1000Base-LX Network
**** PRICE: USD 56.22
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles TXN22120-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Compatible

Start of page
Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Redback 100% Redback Compatible


Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Redback 100% Redback Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Redback 100% Redback Compatible Device Type: SFP
**** PRICE: USD 56.22
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Redback 100% Redback Compatible

Start of page
Honeywell HCH-7010VL-CHG Symbol Mc70, Mc75, Vehicle Charger, Oem Part Number Vcd7X00-P000R


Honeywell HCH-7010VL-CHG Symbol Mc70, Mc75, Vehicle Charger, Oem Part Number Vcd7X00-P000R
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Honeywell HCH-7010VL-CHG Symbol Mc70, Mc75, Vehicle Charger, Oem Part Number Vcd7X00-P000R
**** PRICE: USD 59.42
Manufacturer : Honeywell
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles SFP-10G-SR-NPT Taa 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 100% Cisco Oem Compatible


Netpatibles SFP-10G-SR-NPT Taa 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 100% Cisco Oem Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles SFP-10G-SR-NPT Taa 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 100% Cisco Oem Compatible Parts: Lifetime
**** PRICE: USD 241.99
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles SFP-10G-SR-NPT Taa 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 100% Cisco Oem Compatible

Start of page
Netpatibles GP-SFP2-1Z-NP Kit 1000Base-Zx Sfp Sm 1550Nm 70Km 100% Force10 Oem Compatible


Netpatibles GP-SFP2-1Z-NP Kit 1000Base-Zx Sfp Sm 1550Nm 70Km 100% Force10 Oem Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles GP-SFP2-1Z-NP Kit 1000Base-Zx Sfp Sm 1550Nm 70Km 100% Force10 Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Wavelength: 9/125 µm Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX
**** PRICE: USD 143.99
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles GP-SFP2-1Z-NP Kit 1000Base-Zx Sfp Sm 1550Nm 70Km 100% Force10 Oem Compatible

Start of page
Netpatibles TXN22120-NP Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Oem Compatible


Netpatibles TXN22120-NP Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Oem Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles TXN22120-NP Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
**** PRICE: USD 47.89
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles TXN22120-NP Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Intel 100% Intel Oem Compatible

Start of page
AddOn - Network Upgrades ALL4751-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP


AddOn - Network Upgrades ALL4751-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn - Network Upgrades ALL4751-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP Device Type: Other Ports: LC Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 46460R Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
**** PRICE: USD 50.96
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn - Network Upgrades ALL4751-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP

Start of page
Omnitron Transceiver


Omnitron Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Dimensions: 1.0' Height x 3.0' Width x 4.0' Depth Package Contents: FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Power Adapter Kit 110-120 VAC/60 Hz (US plug) Parts: Lifetime
**** PRICE: USD 528.97
Manufacturer : Omnitron Systems Technology
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Start of page
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver


IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
**** PRICE: USD 760.00
Manufacturer : IBM
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver

Start of page
ACP SFP-SX SFP Transceiver


ACP SFP-SX SFP Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ACP SFP-SX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Weight: 0.05
**** PRICE: USD 36.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ACP SFP-SX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-SX

Start of page
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter


Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter Device Type: Other Network Media: 1 x RJ45 Fiber Cable: 1 x Fiber Optic SC Frame Size: 9.32 Mile Weight: 1.55
**** PRICE: USD 166.19
Manufacturer : Allied Telesis
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter

Start of page
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550 m  (1804 ft) - 850nm (GLCSXMMRGDST)


StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm (GLCSXMMRGDST)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm (GLCSXMMRGDST) Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F)
**** PRICE: USD 86.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles LCP-1250RJ3SR-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45


Netpatibles LCP-1250RJ3SR-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles LCP-1250RJ3SR-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45 Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T 1 x 1000Base-T Network
**** PRICE: USD 50.67
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles LCP-1250RJ3SR-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45

Start of page
AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver


AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
**** PRICE: USD 20.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Start of page
Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver


Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver
**** PRICE: USD 280.38
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
STARTECH SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, SM LC - 10 km


STARTECH SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, SM LC - 10 km
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : STARTECH SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, SM LC - 10 km Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gbit/s Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F) Humidity: 5~95% RH Weight: 0.11
**** PRICE: USD 375.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. STARTECH SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, SM LC - 10 km

Start of page
AddOn HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)


AddOn HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) Device Type: Other Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Max Distance: 100m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited
**** PRICE: USD 64.84
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

Start of page
Netpatibles FCOPPER-SFP-100-NPT Kit Sixnet Fcopper-Sfp-100 Compat 100% Sixnet Compatible


Netpatibles FCOPPER-SFP-100-NPT Kit Sixnet Fcopper-Sfp-100 Compat 100% Sixnet Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles FCOPPER-SFP-100-NPT Kit Sixnet Fcopper-Sfp-100 Compat 100% Sixnet Compatible Device Type: SFP
**** PRICE: USD 50.67
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles FCOPPER-SFP-100-NPT Kit Sixnet Fcopper-Sfp-100 Compat 100% Sixnet Compatible

Start of page
Netpatibles 3CSFP91-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Compatible


Netpatibles 3CSFP91-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles 3CSFP91-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network 1 x 1000Base-SX
**** PRICE: USD 46.99
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles 3CSFP91-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Compatible

Start of page
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012, Open Networ


Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012, Open Networ
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012, Open Networking S4810, PowerEdge FX2
**** PRICE: USD 429.99
Manufacturer : DELL
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Telco 100% Telco Systems Compatible


Netpatibles BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Telco 100% Telco Systems Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Telco 100% Telco Systems Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX 1 x 1000Base-SX Network
**** PRICE: USD 47.89
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/Telco 100% Telco Systems Compatible

Start of page
TRANSITION SGETF1014-110 Transceiver


TRANSITION SGETF1014-110 Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Transition Networks SGETF1014-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC Single Fiber Max Distance: 6.21 Mile Dimensions: 1.0' Height x 3.3' Width x 4.8' Depth Parts: Lifetime
**** PRICE: USD 431.99
Manufacturer : Transition Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Transition Networks SGETF1014-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Start of page
StarTech J4859C10PKST GB Fiber SFP Transceiver - HP J4859C Compatible - SM / MM LC with DDM - 10 km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-LX - 10 Pack


StarTech J4859C10PKST GB Fiber SFP Transceiver - HP J4859C Compatible - SM / MM LC with DDM - 10 km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-LX - 10 Pack
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech J4859C10PKST GB Fiber SFP Transceiver - HP J4859C Compatible - SM / MM LC with DDM - 10 km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-LX - 10 Pack Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Weight: 0.5
**** PRICE: USD 595.03
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)


AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
**** PRICE: USD 267.82
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP 1000Blx Sfp Lc Smf F/Cisco W/Dom 1310Nm 10Km 100% Compatible


Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP 1000Blx Sfp Lc Smf F/Cisco W/Dom 1310Nm 10Km 100% Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP 1000Blx Sfp Lc Smf F/Cisco W/Dom 1310Nm 10Km 100% Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
**** PRICE: USD 44.15
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP 1000Blx Sfp Lc Smf F/Cisco W/Dom 1310Nm 10Km 100% Compatible

Start of page
AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFP


AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFP
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFP Device Type: Other Ports: LC Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 46456R Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
**** PRICE: USD 43.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn - Network Upgrades BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFP

Start of page
CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module


CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Ports: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Dimensions: 0.53" x 1.42" x 3.58" Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited
**** PRICE: USD 1207.23
Manufacturer : Cisco Systems, Inc.
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR

Start of page
ACP SFP-GE-M500-AOK ZTE SFP KIT Transceiver


ACP SFP-GE-M500-AOK ZTE SFP KIT Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ACP SFP-GE-M500-AOK ZTE SFP KIT Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Device Type: Other Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Weight: 20 Package Contents: 50702N Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
**** PRICE: USD 43.94
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ACP SFP-GE-M500-AOK ZTE SFP KIT Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

Start of page
Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module


Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
**** PRICE: USD 44.23
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
ACP DEM-310GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module


ACP DEM-310GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ACP DEM-310GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1 x 1000Base-LX Device Type: Other Wavelength: 1300nm Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Weight: 20 Package Contents: 50644N Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
**** PRICE: USD 50.28
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ACP DEM-310GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1 x 1000Base-LX

Start of page
Netpatibles DGS-712-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45


Netpatibles DGS-712-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles DGS-712-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45 Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T 1 x 1000Base-T Network
**** PRICE: USD 50.67
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles DGS-712-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45

Start of page
Netpatibles SFPKT-CU3-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45


Netpatibles SFPKT-CU3-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles SFPKT-CU3-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45 Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T 1 x 1000Base-T Network
**** PRICE: USD 50.67
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles SFPKT-CU3-NPT Kit Taa Compliant Sfp Tx 1000Base Tx Copper 100M Rj-45

Start of page
HP Accessories


HP Accessories
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : HP MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver Type: SFP+ Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 8GBase-SW Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
**** PRICE: USD 304.04
Manufacturer : Hewlett-Packard
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. HP MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver

Start of page
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM$BN 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Optic Lc 220M Over Mmf


Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM$BN 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Optic Lc 220M Over Mmf
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM$BN 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Optic Lc 220M Over Mmf
**** PRICE: USD 3972.19
Manufacturer : Brocade
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type Connector


TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type Connector
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type Connector 1 Gbps 1x 1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX Standards: IEEE 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX Network Media: 1000Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters. 1000Base-SX: Multi-Mode fiber optic cable 50/62.5, up to 550 Meters. Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: 50/125µm, 62.5/125µm Protocols: CSMA/CD Frame Size: No limitation (Standard Ethernet and Jumbo Frame) Ports: 1x 1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
**** PRICE: USD 59.99
Manufacturer : TRENDnet
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NP F5 Sfp 10Km Lx F5-Upg-Sfplx-R 100% F5 Oem Compatible


Netpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NP F5 Sfp 10Km Lx F5-Upg-Sfplx-R 100% F5 Oem Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NP F5 Sfp 10Km Lx F5-Upg-Sfplx-R 100% F5 Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network 1 x 1000Base-LX
**** PRICE: USD 45.99
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NP F5 Sfp 10Km Lx F5-Upg-Sfplx-R 100% F5 Oem Compatible

Start of page
eNet SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module


eNet SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : eNet SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1000 Mbps 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi-mode Fiber Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Dimensions: 0.3" x 0.5" x 2.2"
**** PRICE: USD 41.81
Manufacturer : eNet Components, Inc.
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. eNet SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1000 Mbps 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network

Start of page
AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm


AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm 1 Gbps 1 x 1000Base-ZX Wavelength: 1550nm Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Dimensions: 3.0" x 0.5" x 0.25"
**** PRICE: USD 99.99
Manufacturer : AMC Optics
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm 1 Gbps 1 x 1000Base-ZX

Start of page
TRENDnet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter


TRENDnet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : TRENDnet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter Device Type: Converter Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x Ports: 1 x 10/100 Mbps port 1 x 100Base-FX port (SC-type) 3-pin terminal block LED indicators DIN-Rail mount Wall mount Transfer Rate: Ethernet: 10 Mbps (half duplex), 20 Mbps (full duplex) Fast Ethernet: 100 Mbps (half duplex), 200 Mbps (full duplex) Power Adapter: Input: 12 – 60 V DC or 18 – 36 V AC Compatible power supply: TI-M6024 (sold separately) Consumption: Max. 1.92 Watts Temperature: -40 to 75 degree C (-40 to 167 degree F) Humidity: Max. 95% non-condensing Dimensions: 1.40" x 2.36" x 2.00"
**** PRICE: USD 103.99
Manufacturer : TRENDnet
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TRENDnet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

Start of page
CISCO X2-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module


CISCO X2-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : CISCO X2-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Weight: 2 Parts: 90 days limited Labor: 90 days limited
**** PRICE: USD 922.83
Manufacturer : Cisco Systems, Inc.
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. CISCO X2-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Start of page
IMC Networks 855-19720 Transceiver


IMC Networks 855-19720 Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : IMC IE-MiniMc Fast Ethernet Media Converter Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST
**** PRICE: USD 300.00
Manufacturer : IMC Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. IMC IE-MiniMc Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Start of page
Tripp Lite 10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm


Tripp Lite 10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Tripp Lite 10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm Package Contents: 10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm External Power Supply Owner's Manual Parts: 1 Year
**** PRICE: USD 61.99
Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Tripp Lite 10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm

Start of page
eNet Components 1000Base-LX/LH SFP


eNet Components 1000Base-LX/LH SFP
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : eNet Components 1000Base-LX/LH SFP
**** PRICE: USD 41.99
Manufacturer : eNet Components, Inc.
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A


ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network 1 x 1000Base-LX Power Adapter: Hot-swappable Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 48.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A

Start of page
STARTECH GLCLHSMD10ST Gigabit Fiber SFO Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 km / 550m - 10 Pack


STARTECH GLCLHSMD10ST Gigabit Fiber SFO Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 km / 550m - 10 Pack
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : STARTECH GLCLHSMD10ST Gigabit Fiber SFO Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 km / 550m - 10 Pack Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX / LH Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode / Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F) Humidity: 5~95% RH
**** PRICE: USD 509.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. STARTECH GLCLHSMD10ST Gigabit Fiber SFO Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 km / 550m - 10 Pack

Start of page
Netpatibles SFP-504-NP 1000Base-Zx Smf Sfp F/Gigamon 100% Gigamon Oem Compatible


Netpatibles SFP-504-NP 1000Base-Zx Smf Sfp F/Gigamon 100% Gigamon Oem Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles SFP-504-NP 1000Base-Zx Smf Sfp F/Gigamon 100% Gigamon Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network
**** PRICE: USD 143.99
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles SFP-504-NP 1000Base-Zx Smf Sfp F/Gigamon 100% Gigamon Oem Compatible

Start of page
STARTECH GLCLHSM10PST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 Pack


STARTECH GLCLHSM10PST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module, SM / MM LC - 10 Pack
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : STARTECH GLCLHSM10PST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module, SM/MM LC - 10 Pack Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX / LH Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode / Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F) Humidity: 5~95% RH
**** PRICE: USD 447.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. STARTECH GLCLHSM10PST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module, SM/MM LC - 10 Pack

Start of page
Addon MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK Meraki Now Cisco Ma-Sfp-10Gb-Lrm Compatible 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 220M, Lc, Dom, Taa) - 100% Application Tested A


Addon MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK Meraki Now Cisco Ma-Sfp-10Gb-Lrm Compatible 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 220M, Lc, Dom, Taa) - 100% Application Tested A
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Addon MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK Meraki Now Cisco Ma-Sfp-10Gb-Lrm Compatible 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 220M, Lc, Dom, Taa) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 379.40
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Axiom J4859C-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for HP


Axiom J4859C-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for HP
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Axiom J4859C-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for HP 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x 1000Base-LX Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited
**** PRICE: USD 65.31
Manufacturer : Axiom
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Axiom J4859C-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for HP 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x 1000Base-LX

Start of page
ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45


ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45 Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 53.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45

Start of page
Brocade XBR-000190 1 GbE copper Transceiver


Brocade XBR-000190 1 GbE copper Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Brocade XBR-000190 1 GbE copper Transceiver Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Dimensions: 2.75" x 7.63" x 10.13"
**** PRICE: USD 249.99
Manufacturer : Brocade
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Brocade XBR-000190 1 GbE copper Transceiver

Start of page
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module


AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 1 Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime
**** PRICE: USD 42.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Start of page
AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)


AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Fiber Cable: SMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
**** PRICE: USD 328.25
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Start of page
StarTech 453154B21ST Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible


StarTech 453154B21ST Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : STARTECH 453154B21ST Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible Standards: IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Max Distance: 100 m (328 ft) Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F) Humidity: 5~95% RH Weight: 0.6
**** PRICE: USD 96.60
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. STARTECH 453154B21ST Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible

Start of page
StarTech ET91000SFP2C Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot


StarTech ET91000SFP2C Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech ET91000SFP2C Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot1.25 Gbps 1 - SFP Slot Female 1 - RJ-45 Female - Retail Device Type: Converter Standards: IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-LX IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Ports: 1 - SFP Slot Female 1 - RJ-45 Female Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Power Adapter: Center Tip Polarity: Positive Input Current: 1 A Input Voltage: 12 DC Plug Type: M Power Adapter Included: No Power Consumption: Humidity: 10-90% (non-condensing) Dimensions: 5.6"L x 2.9'W x 0.8"H Weight: 4 oz [112 g]
**** PRICE: USD 102.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles SFP-100TX-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-100Tx Compat 100Base 100% Zyxel Compatible


Netpatibles SFP-100TX-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-100Tx Compat 100Base 100% Zyxel Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles SFP-100TX-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-100Tx Compat 100Base 100% Zyxel Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Fast Ethernet Ports: 1 x 100Base-TX Network 1 x 100Base-TX
**** PRICE: USD 50.67
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles SFP-100TX-NPT Kit Zyxel Sfp-100Tx Compat 100Base 100% Zyxel Compatible

Start of page
StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) (EXSFP1GETST)


StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) (EXSFP1GETST)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) (EXSFP1GETST) Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Ports: 1 - RJ-45 Female Max Distance: 100 m (328 ft) Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32 degree F to 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C to 85 degree C (-40 degree F to 185 degree F) Humidity: 5~95% RH Package Contents: 1 - SFP transceiver
**** PRICE: USD 83.99
Manufacturer : STARTECH
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles DEM-311GT-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/D-Link 100% D-Link Compatible


Netpatibles DEM-311GT-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/D-Link 100% D-Link Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles DEM-311GT-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/D-Link 100% D-Link Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX 1 x 1000Base-SX Network
**** PRICE: USD 47.89
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles DEM-311GT-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/D-Link 100% D-Link Compatible

Start of page
ADDON RAD SFP 550M SX LC XCVR SFP-5H


ADDON RAD SFP 550M SX LC XCVR SFP-5H
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ADDON RAD SFP 550M SX LC XCVR SFP-5H Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 45.92
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADDON RAD SFP 550M SX LC XCVR SFP-5H

Start of page
CP Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC


CP Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : CP Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC 1 Gbps LC Ports: LC Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
**** PRICE: USD 51.99
Manufacturer : CP TECHNOLOGIES
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. CP Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC 1 Gbps LC

Start of page
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)


AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) Network Media: Multi-mode Fiber 100Base-FX Wavelength: 1310 nm Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 100Base-FX Network Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Dimensions: 2.22" x 0.53" x 0.33" Weight: 1.60 oz.
**** PRICE: USD 57.66
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Start of page
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)


AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Device Type: Other Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard Wavelength: 850 nm Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network Max Distance: Distance: 300 m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited
**** PRICE: USD 261.78
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Start of page
AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm


AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm 1 Gbps 1 x 1000Base-SX Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
**** PRICE: USD 22.87
Manufacturer : AMC Optics
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm 1 Gbps 1 x 1000Base-SX

Start of page
Netpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NPT Kit F5 F5-Upg-Sfplx-R Compat 1000 100% F5 Compatible


Netpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NPT Kit F5 F5-Upg-Sfplx-R Compat 1000 100% F5 Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-NPT Kit F5 F5-Upg-Sfplx-R Compat 1000 100% F5 Compatible
**** PRICE: USD 56.22
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
IMC Networks 855-10621 Switching Fiber Converter


IMC Networks 855-10621 Switching Fiber Converter
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : IMC Networks 855-10621 Switching Fiber Converter RJ-45, ST or SC and SFP Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Network Media: RJ-45 Fiber Cable: 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber 9/125µm single-mode fiber Ports: RJ-45, ST or SC and SFP Power Adapter: 100 to 240 ±10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1.5A Temperature: Operating Temperature: +32° to +122° F (0° to +50° C) with AC adapter Storage Temperature: +13° to +158° F (-25° to +70° C) Humidity: 5-95% (non-condensing) Dimensions: 3.35" x 1.8" x 0.83"
**** PRICE: USD 128.00
Manufacturer : IMC Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. IMC Networks 855-10621 Switching Fiber Converter RJ-45, ST or SC and SFP

Start of page
CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX SFP Module


CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX SFP Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: MMF Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Weight: 0.05
**** PRICE: USD 170.99
Manufacturer : Cisco Systems, Inc.
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps

Start of page
AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver SMF 850nm


AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver SMF 850nm
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver SMF 850nm 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x 10GBase-SR Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
**** PRICE: USD 97.99
Manufacturer : AMC Optics
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Netpatibles ET4202-SX-NP Kit Edge Et4202-Sx Compat 1000Base- 100% Edge Oem Compatible


Netpatibles ET4202-SX-NP Kit Edge Et4202-Sx Compat 1000Base- 100% Edge Oem Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles ET4202-SX-NP Kit Edge Et4202-Sx Compat 1000Base- 100% Edge Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network 1 x 1000Base-SX
**** PRICE: USD 39.43
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles ET4202-SX-NP Kit Edge Et4202-Sx Compat 1000Base- 100% Edge Oem Compatible

Start of page
Axiom JD092B-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for HP


Axiom JD092B-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for HP
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Axiom JD092B-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for HP Standards: IEEE 802.3z Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300M Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Dimensions: 56.5mm x 13.4mm x 8.5mm Weight: 2.6oz
**** PRICE: USD 268.67
Manufacturer : Axiom
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Axiom JD092B-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for HP

Start of page
TRENDnet TFC-1000S60D3 Transceiver


TRENDnet TFC-1000S60D3 Transceiver
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : TRENDnet TFC-1000S60D3 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Parts: 5 Year
**** PRICE: USD 759.99
Manufacturer : TRENDnet
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TRENDnet TFC-1000S60D3 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Start of page
TRANSITION TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module


TRANSITION TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : TRANSITION TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Standards: IEEE 802.3 2003; ANSI X3.297-1977 Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Power Adapter: 3.3V Power Consumption: 0.66 watts (fiber) / 1.0 watts (copper) Temperature: 0°C – 70°C operating 40°C – 85°C storage Dimensions: Fiber: 0.52" x 2.18" x 0.33" Copper: 0.95" x 2.8" x 0.54" Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited
**** PRICE: USD 432.99
Manufacturer : Transition Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
IMC Networks 855-10624 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters


IMC Networks 855-10624 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : IMC Networks 855-10624 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST Duplex Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST Duplex Max Distance: 40 km LEDs: Status LEDs Power Adapter: 100 to 240 ±10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1.5A Temperature: Operating Temperature: +32° to +122° F (0° to +50° C) with AC adapter; 5% to 95% (non-condensing), 0 to 10,000 ft. altitude Storage Temperature: +13° to +158° F (-25° to +70° C); 5% to 95% (non-condensing), 0 to 10,000 ft. altitude Dimensions: 0.83" x 1.80" x 3.35" Parts: 6 years limited
**** PRICE: USD 180.00
Manufacturer : IMC Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. IMC Networks 855-10624 MiniMc Switching Fiber Converters 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST Duplex

Start of page
Netpatibles SFP-GIG-T-NPT Kit 1000Bt Copper Sfp Alcatel 100% Alcatel / Lucent Compatible


Netpatibles SFP-GIG-T-NPT Kit 1000Bt Copper Sfp Alcatel 100% Alcatel / Lucent Compatible
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Netpatibles SFP-GIG-T-NPT Kit 1000Bt Copper Sfp Alcatel 100% Alcatel / Lucent Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T 1 x 1000Base-T Network
**** PRICE: USD 50.67
Manufacturer : Netpatibles
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Netpatibles SFP-GIG-T-NPT Kit 1000Bt Copper Sfp Alcatel 100% Alcatel / Lucent Compatible

Start of page
ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC


ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC
Network - Transceivers
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC Weight: 1
**** PRICE: USD 227.99
Manufacturer : AddOn
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADDON COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

Start of page
ASUS PCE-AC56 PCI Express 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 Adapter


ASUS PCE-AC56 PCI Express 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 Adapter
Network - Wireless Adapters
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : ASUS PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 PCI-E Adapter Wireless Data Rates: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac : downlink up to 1300Mbps, uplink up to 1300Mbps (20/40/80MHz) Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Standards: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Security: 64-bit WEP, 128-bit WEP, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK, WPS support Channels: 11 for N. America, 13 Europe (ETSI) Modulation: 64QAM, 16QAM, CCK, DQPSK, DBPSK, OFDM Antenna: 2 x R SMA Antenna Color: N/A
**** PRICE: USD 56.83
Manufacturer : ASUS
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ASUS PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 PCI-E Adapter

Start of page
Rosewill RNX-N180UBEv2 - Wireless High Gain N300 Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11b/g/n, (2T2R), Up to 300 Mbps Data Rates, USB 2.0 Cradle, 5 dBi High Power Antenna


Rosewill RNX-N180UBEv2 - Wireless High Gain N300 Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11b/g/n, (2T2R), Up to 300 Mbps Data Rates, USB 2.0 Cradle, 5 dBi High Power Antenna
Network - Wireless Adapters
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Rosewill RNX-N180UBEv2 - Wireless High Gain N300 Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11b/g/n, (2T2R), Up to 300 Mbps Data Rates, USB 2.0 Cradle, 5 dBi High Power Antenna Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps Frequency Band: 2.412 GHz - 2.4835 GHz Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g, IEEE 802.11n Draft 2.0 Security: 64 / 128-bit WEP (Hex & ASCII), WPA / WPA2, WPA (TKIP with IEEE 802.1x) / WPA2 (AES with IEEE 802.1x) Channels: 11 CH (US, Canada) LEDs: Link/Activity Transmitted Power: 802.11b: up to 20 +/- 1 dBm 802.11g: up to 17 +/- 1 dBm 802.11n: up to 16 +/- 1 dBm Antenna: 5 dBi External Detachable Antenna
**** PRICE: USD 14.99
Manufacturer : Rosewill
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Mellanox remote management adapter


Mellanox remote management adapter
Network - Wireless Adapters
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Mellanox remote management adapter
**** PRICE: USD 3964.99
Manufacturer : Mellanox Technologies
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics.

Start of page
Amped Wireless UA600 USB 2.0 High Power Wireless-300N 600mW Adapter


Amped Wireless UA600 USB 2.0 High Power Wireless-300N 600mW Adapter
Network - Wireless Adapters
Server & Networking Product Catalog
Description : Amped Wireless UA600 High Power Wireless-300N 600mW USB Adapter Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n Security: WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA Mixed, WPS Transmitted Power: Up to 29dBm Antenna: 1 x Detachable High Gain 5dBi Antenna 1 x Reverse SMA Connector System Requirements: PC or Mac with CD/DVD drive. Mac OSX 10.4, 10.5 or 10.6. Windows 2000, XP 32/64 bit, Vista 32/64 bit or 7 32/64 bit. 100 MB of free disk space. 2 Available USB 2.0 ports (for maximum performance). Available Wireless 802.11b/g/n Network. Features: Mini USB to Dual USB 2.0. 1 USB Connection for standard use. 2 USB Connection required for full power 600mW function. Wireless Sensitivity: -95dBm Wireless Amplifier Power: 600mW Connect your laptop or desktop computer to Wi-Fi networks.
**** PRICE: USD 56.99
Manufacturer : Amped Wireless
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. Amped Wireless UA600 High Power Wireless-300N 600mW USB Adapter

Start of page

 

 

 


www.sapiensman.com