Shop Online

www.sapiensman.com



  HOME : Sapiensman Shop Online -

  Buy (Products from over 160 countries). Sell (Sell a single item or create your own store) . Bid ( Penny auctions). Play ( Online games).

 

 

Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics


<< Previous Catalog - Home - Next Catalog >>

 


#39 << Previous Page - Page #40 - Next Page >> #41


StarTech.com ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 ChipStarTech.com ST1000SPEX43 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit NICLenovo 4X90K06975 ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter - Network cable - OneLink+ (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 8.6 in - for Thinkpad 13  ThinkPad P40 Yoga  ThinkPad Yoga 260StarTech.com ST43004UA 4 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - Aluminum and Compact USB HubStarTech.com ST3300G3UA 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub plus Gigabit Ethernet - Built-In Cable - Aluminum USB Hub with GbE Adapter - Travel HubStarTech.com ST73007UA 7 Port Compact USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - Aluminum USB Hub - SilverIntel 100HFA016LS Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profileStarTech.com US1GC301AU USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB-Port - USB 3.1 Type-C Gen 1 (5 Gbps)Axiom Memory 665243-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9  DL360p Gen8  DL560 Gen9  XL170r Gen9  XL190r Gen9  XL23Axiom Memory X1120A-R6-AX Network adapter - PCIe - 10GBase-T x 2Axiom Memory 540-BBEN-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R530  R620  R630  R720  R730  R820  R920  R930  T430  T620  T6Axiom Memory X710DA2-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2Axiom Memory 555-BCKR-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2Axiom Memory 540-BBKM-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430Axiom Memory 700699-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL180 Gen9  DL20 Gen9  DL360p Gen8  DL380 Gen9  DL560 Gen9  XL230a GAxiom Memory 540-BBDR-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220  R220  R320  R530  R630  R730  R920  R930  T430  T630  VStarTech.com PEX433WAC11 AC600 Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac  PCI Express - Dual Band 2.4GHz / 5GHz PCIe Wireless Network CardENET Solutions 127509-B21-ENC Compaq 127509-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC ConnectorENET Solutions 130-0016-00-ENC McAfee 130-0016-00 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm Duplex SC ConnectorENET Solutions 130-0031-00-ENC McAfee 130-0031-00 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC ConnectorAxiom Memory E0X95AA-AX Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for HP EliteDesk 800 G1  800 G2  ProDesk 400 G3  40X G1  490 G3  600 G1  600 G2Axiom Memory E10G42AFDA-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2Axiom Memory PCIE-2RJ4510-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2Axiom Memory 49Y4250-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2  x3350  x3400 M2  x3455  x3650 M2  x3755  x3850 M2  x39Axiom Memory 430-4999-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100  C2100  C6105  R210  R310  R415  R510  R515  R715  R810Axiom Memory 652503-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9  DL560 Gen9  ML30 Gen9  ML350p Gen8  XL170r Gen9  XLLenovo 4X90J40422 Data cable - OneLink+ (F) to OneLink (M) - for ThinkPad E450  ThinkPad Edge E550  ThinkPad X1 Carbon  ThinkPad Yoga 12  14  15Hewlett Packard Enterprise 811546-B21 ETHERNET 1GB 4-PORT 366T ADAPTERHiro H50228 HIRO NETWORK H50228 V92 56K EXTERNAL USTenda Technology P1002P KIT Gigabit with Power Outlet Pass-through Powerline AdapterAxiom Memory 540-BBDW-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130  C6220  FC630  R320  R420  R430  R530  R630  R730  VRTXAxiom Memory 716591-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9  DL560 Gen9  ML110 Gen9  ML30 Gen9  XL170r Gen9  XL190r GeHewlett Packard Enterprise 468349-001 NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTERHewlett Packard Enterprise 539931-001 NC375T PCI EXPRES 4PORT GIGABITHewlett Packard Enterprise 468332-B21 NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTERAxiom Memory 540-BBGS-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220  R320  R430  R530  R630  R730  R920  R930  T330  T430  T6Axiom Memory 540-BBGX-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R220  R230  R320  R330  R530  R630  R730  R930  T130  T320  TAxiom Memory 430-0710-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R510  R610  R710  R715  R805  R810  R815  R905  R910  T410  T610Axiom Memory 00AG500-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5  x3250 M4  x3250 M5  x35XX M4  x3650 M4 HD  x3850 X6  x3950Axiom Memory 00AG510-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5  x3250 M4  x3250 M6  x35XX M4  x3650 M4 HD  x3850 X6Axiom Memory 00AG520-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5  x3250 M4  x3250 M6  x35XX M4  x3650 M4 HD  x3850 X6Lenovo 01DA900 Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for System x3250 M5 5458  x3550 M5 5463StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T/NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4Lenovo 01DC663 Network adapter - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 (pack of 2) - for Storage V3700 V2Lenovo 00JY940 Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - ML2 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for NeXtScale nx360 M5  System x3550 M5  x3650 M5  x3850 X6  x3950 X6ATTO TLNQ-3401-D00 ThunderLink NQ 3401 - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1Solarflare Communications SFN8522-ONLOAD FLAREON ULTRA 10GBE I/O ADAPTERCTLRWITHMellanox Technologies MCX516A-CCAT ConnectX-5 EN - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 2Dell 540-BBKM Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-N1-D Network AdapterStarTech.com PEX10000SFPI 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Open SFP+Mellanox Technologies MCX556A-ECAT ConnectX-5 VPI - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100Gb Ethernet / 100Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 2Synology E10G17-F2 E10G17-F2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2Transition TN-USB3-SFP-01 Scorpion TN-USB3-SFP-01 - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit SFPSonnet G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Presto 10GbE SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2Sonnet TWIN10G-SFP-TB2 Twin 10G - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 2 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2StarTech.com ST10000SPEXI 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC with Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T CompliantAxiom Memory OCE11102-FM-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2Axiom Memory OCE11102-FX-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2StarTech.com PEX10000SRI 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express NIC with Multimode TransceiverAxiom Memory M4Z93AV-AX Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 1AddOn Computer Products 716591-B21-AOK HP 716591-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products SI-PEX24038-AOK SYBA SI-PEX24038 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products 700751-B21-AOK HP 700751-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products DFE-530TX+-AOK D-LINK DFE-530TX+ COMP 1GBS    CTLR32BIAddOn Computer Products 665243-B21-AOK HP 665243-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products TF-3200-AOK TP-LINK TF-3200 COMP 1GBS NIC  CTLR32BIAddOn Computer Products TF-3239DL-AOK TP-LINK TF-3239DL COMP 1GBS    CTLR32BIAddOn Computer Products TG-3269-AOK TP-LINK TG-3269 COMP 1GBS NIC  CTLR32BIAddOn Computer Products TG-3468-AOK TP-LINK TG-3468 COMP 1GBS NIC  CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products 811546-B21-AOK HP 811546-B21 COMP 1GBS NIC    CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45-AOK UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= 1GBS 4XRJ-45  CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products 700699-B21-AOK HP 700699-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products 700759-B21-AOK HP 700759-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIEAddOn Computer Products SFN5161T-AOK SOLARFLARE SFN5161T COMP 10GBS CTLRPCIEEdgewater Networks 4800-100-0300 4800: EDGEMARC 300Axiom Memory 540-BBDT-AX AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT RJ45 PCIE X8 NICAddOn Computer Products N2XX-ABPCI01-M3-AOK N2XX-ABPCI01-M3= 1GBS 2XRJ-45  CTLRPCIEIntel PWLA8492MTG3P20 PRO/1000 MT DP SVR ADAPTER     CTLRSPARAxiom Memory OCE11102-NM-AX AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NICHewlett Packard Enterprise 701536-001 FLEXFABRIC 650FLB 20GB 2P      CTLRSPARIntel E10G41AT2G1P5 E10G41AT2 10GBE PCIE RJ45 1PORTCTLRDISCMellanox Technologies MTM010192 FRU SHORT PERFORATED BRACKET   CPNTFORSonnet TWIN10GC-SFP-TB3 TWIN10G THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL  CTLRPORTSIIG JU-NE0711-S1 USB3 TO GETH ADPTHewlett Packard Enterprise C8R25SB-OB SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Smart Buy (pack of 4) (Open Box Product  Limited Availability  No Back OrdIntel XXV710DA2 ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLRIntel XXV710DA1BLK ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA1CTLRIntel XXV710DA2BLK ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLRHP Inc. T1B61UT#ABA-OB ProBook 430 G3 - Core i3 6100U / 2.3 GHz - Win 7 Pro 64-bit (includes Win 10 Pro License) - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 13.3 1366 x 768 (HD)Super Micro AOC-SFN7122F-HFT-OB Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-SFN7122F-HFT - (Open Box Product  Limited Availability  No Back Orders)Intel X550T2BLK ETH CONVERGED NTWK ADPT X550-T2Axiom Memory NC550SFP-AX 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC CARD FEpson C32C890737 OT-WL05-737:WIRELESS LAN (5.0GHZEpson C32C890738 EPSON  OT-WL02-738:WIRELESS LAN SET 2.4Audio Codes M1KB-SWX-OB MEDIANT 1000B SPARE PART-LAN EXTENSION (Open Box Product  Limited Availability  No Back Orders)StarTech.com EC2000S 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet CardStarTech.com USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/100 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN AdapterStarTech.com USB31GEHD Travel Adapter for Laptops - HDMI and Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.0 - Portable Universal Laptop Mini Docking StationHewlett Packard Enterprise 581311-001 DUAL PORT HARD DRIVE 600 GB SAS 6GB/SCorlink 614203-B21-COR HP 614203-B21 COMPATIBLE NIC CARD


#39 << Previous Page - Page #40 - Next Page >> #41


PRODUCT CATALOG PAGES >> : 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 54 - 55 - 56 - 57 - 58 - 59 - 60 - 61 - 62 - 63 - 64 -
StarTech.com ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip


StarTech.com ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client server or workstation through one PCI Express slot
**** PRICE: USD 428.9
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST20000SPEXI StarTech.com 0065030860598

Start of page
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX43 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC


StarTech.com ST1000SPEX43 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through one PCI Express slot
**** PRICE: USD 213.8
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST1000SPEX43 StarTech.com 0065030862448

Start of page
Lenovo 4X90K06975 ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter - Network cable - OneLink+ (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 8.6 in - for Thinkpad 13  ThinkPad P40 Yoga  ThinkPad Yoga 260


Lenovo 4X90K06975 ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter - Network cable - OneLink+ (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 8.6 in - for Thinkpad 13 ThinkPad P40 Yoga ThinkPad Yoga 260
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Lenovo ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter - Network cable - OneLink+ (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 8.6 in - for Thinkpad 13 ThinkPad P40 Yoga ThinkPad Yoga 260
**** PRICE: USD 21.99
Manufacturer : Lenovo
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 4X90K06975 Lenovo 0889955769695

Start of page
StarTech.com ST43004UA 4 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - Aluminum and Compact USB Hub


StarTech.com ST43004UA 4 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - Aluminum and Compact USB Hub
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add four USB 3.0 (5Gbps) ports to your MacBook using this silver Apple style hub with an extended-length cable
**** PRICE: USD 28.69
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST43004UA StarTech.com 0065030861687

Start of page
StarTech.com ST3300G3UA 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub plus Gigabit Ethernet - Built-In Cable - Aluminum USB Hub with GbE Adapter - Travel Hub


StarTech.com ST3300G3UA 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub plus Gigabit Ethernet - Built-In Cable - Aluminum USB Hub with GbE Adapter - Travel Hub
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add three USB 3.0 ports (5Gbps) and a GbE port to your MacBook using this silver Apple style hub with an extended-length cable
**** PRICE: USD 45.49
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST3300G3UA StarTech.com 0065030862554

Start of page
StarTech.com ST73007UA 7 Port Compact USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - Aluminum USB Hub - Silver


StarTech.com ST73007UA 7 Port Compact USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - Aluminum USB Hub - Silver
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add seven USB 3.0 (5Gbps) ports to your MacBook using this silver Apple style hub with an extended-length cable
**** PRICE: USD 53.19
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST73007UA StarTech.com 0065030861724

Start of page
Intel 100HFA016LS Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile


Intel 100HFA016LS Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile
**** PRICE: USD 554.99
Manufacturer : Intel
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 100HFA016LS Intel 8592978056384

Start of page
StarTech.com US1GC301AU USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB-Port - USB 3.1 Type-C Gen 1 (5 Gbps)


StarTech.com US1GC301AU USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB-Port - USB 3.1 Type-C Gen 1 (5 Gbps)
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Use the USB Type-C port on your laptop to add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.1 Gen 1 (type-A) port
**** PRICE: USD 36.99
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. US1GC301AU StarTech.com 0065030862806

Start of page
Axiom Memory 665243-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9  DL360p Gen8  DL560 Gen9  XL170r Gen9  XL190r Gen9  XL23


Axiom Memory 665243-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL360p Gen8 DL560 Gen9 XL170r Gen9 XL190r Gen9 XL23
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL360p Gen8 DL560 Gen9 XL170r Gen9 XL190r Gen9 XL230a Gen9
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 665243-B21-AX Axiom Memory 0841280110375

Start of page
Axiom Memory X1120A-R6-AX Network adapter - PCIe - 10GBase-T x 2


Axiom Memory X1120A-R6-AX Network adapter - PCIe - 10GBase-T x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe - 10GBase-T x 2
**** PRICE: USD 417.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. X1120A-R6-AX Axiom Memory 0841280111068

Start of page
Axiom Memory 540-BBEN-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R530  R620  R630  R720  R730  R820  R920  R930  T430  T620  T6


Axiom Memory 540-BBEN-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R530 R620 R630 R720 R730 R820 R920 R930 T430 T620 T6
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R530 R620 R630 R720 R730 R820 R920 R930 T430 T620 T630
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 540-BBEN-AX Axiom Memory 0841280112768

Start of page
Axiom Memory X710DA2-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Axiom Memory X710DA2-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. X710DA2-AX Axiom Memory 0841280112744

Start of page
Axiom Memory 555-BCKR-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Axiom Memory 555-BCKR-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 555-BCKR-AX Axiom Memory 0841280112737

Start of page
Axiom Memory 540-BBKM-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430


Axiom Memory 540-BBKM-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 540-BBKM-AX Axiom Memory 0841280112751

Start of page
Axiom Memory 700699-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL180 Gen9  DL20 Gen9  DL360p Gen8  DL380 Gen9  DL560 Gen9  XL230a G


Axiom Memory 700699-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL180 Gen9 DL20 Gen9 DL360p Gen8 DL380 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 XL230a G
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL180 Gen9 DL20 Gen9 DL360p Gen8 DL380 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 XL230a Gen9
**** PRICE: USD 417.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 700699-B21-AX Axiom Memory 0841280113222

Start of page
Axiom Memory 540-BBDR-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220  R220  R320  R530  R630  R730  R920  R930  T430  T630  V


Axiom Memory 540-BBDR-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220 R220 R320 R530 R630 R730 R920 R930 T430 T630 V
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220 R220 R320 R530 R630 R730 R920 R930 T430 T630 VRTX M520
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 540-BBDR-AX Axiom Memory 0841280113277

Start of page
StarTech.com PEX433WAC11 AC600 Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac  PCI Express - Dual Band 2.4GHz / 5GHz PCIe Wireless Network Card


StarTech.com PEX433WAC11 AC600 Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac PCI Express - Dual Band 2.4GHz / 5GHz PCIe Wireless Network Card
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add advanced 802.11ac Wi-Fi connectivity to a computer or server through a PCI Express slot - with dual band 2.4/5 GHz frequencies and up to 433 Mbps
**** PRICE: USD 38.49
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. PEX433WAC11 StarTech.com 0065030863513

Start of page
ENET Solutions 127509-B21-ENC Compaq 127509-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector


ENET Solutions 127509-B21-ENC Compaq 127509-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or fu
**** PRICE: USD 118.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. HP HEWLETT PACKARD ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUT127509-B21-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions 130-0016-00-ENC McAfee 130-0016-00 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm Duplex SC Connector


ENET Solutions 130-0016-00-ENC McAfee 130-0016-00 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm Duplex SC Connector
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or fu
**** PRICE: USD 48.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUT130-0016-00-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions 130-0031-00-ENC McAfee 130-0031-00 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector


ENET Solutions 130-0031-00-ENC McAfee 130-0031-00 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or fu
**** PRICE: USD 107.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUT130-0031-00-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
Axiom Memory E0X95AA-AX Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for HP EliteDesk 800 G1  800 G2  ProDesk 400 G3  40X G1  490 G3  600 G1  600 G2


Axiom Memory E0X95AA-AX Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for HP EliteDesk 800 G1 800 G2 ProDesk 400 G3 40X G1 490 G3 600 G1 600 G2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for HP EliteDesk 800 G1 800 G2 ProDesk 400 G3 40X G1 490 G3 600 G1 600 G2
**** PRICE: USD 31.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. E0X95AA-AX Axiom Memory 0841280113574

Start of page
Axiom Memory E10G42AFDA-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Axiom Memory E10G42AFDA-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. E10G42AFDA-AX Axiom Memory 0841280113628

Start of page
Axiom Memory PCIE-2RJ4510-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2


Axiom Memory PCIE-2RJ4510-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2
**** PRICE: USD 417.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. PCIE-2RJ4510-AX Axiom Memory 0841280113666

Start of page
Axiom Memory 49Y4250-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2  x3350  x3400 M2  x3455  x3650 M2  x3755  x3850 M2  x39


Axiom Memory 49Y4250-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2 x3350 x3400 M2 x3455 x3650 M2 x3755 x3850 M2 x39
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2 x3350 x3400 M2 x3455 x3650 M2 x3755 x3850 M2 x3950 M2
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 49Y4250-AX Axiom Memory 0841280113659

Start of page
Axiom Memory 430-4999-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100  C2100  C6105  R210  R310  R415  R510  R515  R715  R810


Axiom Memory 430-4999-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100 C2100 C6105 R210 R310 R415 R510 R515 R715 R810
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100 C2100 C6105 R210 R310 R415 R510 R515 R715 R810 R815 R910
**** PRICE: USD 162.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 430-4999-AX Axiom Memory 0841280114168

Start of page
Axiom Memory 652503-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9  DL560 Gen9  ML30 Gen9  ML350p Gen8  XL170r Gen9  XL


Axiom Memory 652503-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 ML30 Gen9 ML350p Gen8 XL170r Gen9 XL
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 ML30 Gen9 ML350p Gen8 XL170r Gen9 XL190r Gen9
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 652503-B21-AX Axiom Memory 0841280114151

Start of page
Lenovo 4X90J40422 Data cable - OneLink+ (F) to OneLink (M) - for ThinkPad E450  ThinkPad Edge E550  ThinkPad X1 Carbon  ThinkPad Yoga 12  14  15


Lenovo 4X90J40422 Data cable - OneLink+ (F) to OneLink (M) - for ThinkPad E450 ThinkPad Edge E550 ThinkPad X1 Carbon ThinkPad Yoga 12 14 15
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Lenovo - Data cable - OneLink+ (F) to OneLink (M) - for ThinkPad E450 ThinkPad Edge E550 ThinkPad X1 Carbon ThinkPad Yoga 12 14 15
**** PRICE: USD 49.98
Manufacturer : Lenovo
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 4X90J40422 Lenovo 0889561788011

Start of page
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 811546-B21 ETHERNET 1GB 4-PORT 366T ADAPTER


Hewlett Packard Enterprise 811546-B21 ETHERNET 1GB 4-PORT 366T ADAPTER
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : ETHERNET 1GB 4-PORT 366T ADAPTER
**** PRICE: USD 364.99
Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 811546-B21 Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4514953878020

Start of page
Hiro H50228 HIRO NETWORK H50228 V92 56K EXTERNAL US


Hiro H50228 HIRO NETWORK H50228 V92 56K EXTERNAL US
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HIRO NETWORK H50228 V92 56K EXTERNAL US
**** PRICE: USD 43.99
Manufacturer : Hiro
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. H50228 Hiro

Start of page
Tenda Technology P1002P KIT Gigabit with Power Outlet Pass-through Powerline Adapter


Tenda Technology P1002P KIT Gigabit with Power Outlet Pass-through Powerline Adapter
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Speeds up to 1000Mbps over existing electrical wiring for seamless 4K HD video streaming and online gaming.
**** PRICE: USD 62.03
Manufacturer : Tenda Technology
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. P1002P KIT Tenda Technology

Start of page
Axiom Memory 540-BBDW-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130  C6220  FC630  R320  R420  R430  R530  R630  R730  VRTX


Axiom Memory 540-BBDW-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130 C6220 FC630 R320 R420 R430 R530 R630 R730 VRTX
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130 C6220 FC630 R320 R420 R430 R530 R630 R730 VRTX VRTX M520
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 540-BBDW-AX Axiom Memory 0841280116100

Start of page
Axiom Memory 716591-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9  DL560 Gen9  ML110 Gen9  ML30 Gen9  XL170r Gen9  XL190r Ge


Axiom Memory 716591-B21-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 ML110 Gen9 ML30 Gen9 XL170r Gen9 XL190r Ge
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 ML110 Gen9 ML30 Gen9 XL170r Gen9 XL190r Gen9
**** PRICE: USD 417.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 716591-B21-AX Axiom Memory 0841280116001

Start of page
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 468349-001 NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTER


Hewlett Packard Enterprise 468349-001 NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTER
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTER
**** PRICE: USD 298.99
Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 468349-001 Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Start of page
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 539931-001 NC375T PCI EXPRES 4PORT GIGABIT


Hewlett Packard Enterprise 539931-001 NC375T PCI EXPRES 4PORT GIGABIT
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : NC375T PCI EXPRES 4PORT GIGABIT
**** PRICE: USD 112.99
Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 539931-001 Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5704327755852

Start of page
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 468332-B21 NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTER


Hewlett Packard Enterprise 468332-B21 NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTER
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : NC522SFP DP 10GBE SVR ADAPTER
**** PRICE: USD 298.99
Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 468332-B21 Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5711045138430

Start of page
Axiom Memory 540-BBGS-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220  R320  R430  R530  R630  R730  R920  R930  T330  T430  T6


Axiom Memory 540-BBGS-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220 R320 R430 R530 R630 R730 R920 R930 T330 T430 T6
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220 R320 R430 R530 R630 R730 R920 R930 T330 T430 T630 VRTX
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 540-BBGS-AX Axiom Memory 0841280121470

Start of page
Axiom Memory 540-BBGX-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R220  R230  R320  R330  R530  R630  R730  R930  T130  T320  T


Axiom Memory 540-BBGX-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R220 R230 R320 R330 R530 R630 R730 R930 T130 T320 T
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R220 R230 R320 R330 R530 R630 R730 R930 T130 T320 T330 T630
**** PRICE: USD 162.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 540-BBGX-AX Axiom Memory 0841280120794

Start of page
Axiom Memory 430-0710-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R510  R610  R710  R715  R805  R810  R815  R905  R910  T410  T610


Axiom Memory 430-0710-AX Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R510 R610 R710 R715 R805 R810 R815 R905 R910 T410 T610
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R510 R610 R710 R715 R805 R810 R815 R905 R910 T410 T610 T710
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 430-0710-AX Axiom Memory 0841280119378

Start of page
Axiom Memory 00AG500-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5  x3250 M4  x3250 M5  x35XX M4  x3650 M4 HD  x3850 X6  x3950


Axiom Memory 00AG500-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5 x3250 M4 x3250 M5 x35XX M4 x3650 M4 HD x3850 X6 x3950
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5 x3250 M4 x3250 M5 x35XX M4 x3650 M4 HD x3850 X6 x3950 X6
**** PRICE: USD 109.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 00AG500-AX Axiom Memory 0841280122101

Start of page
Axiom Memory 00AG510-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5  x3250 M4  x3250 M6  x35XX M4  x3650 M4 HD  x3850 X6


Axiom Memory 00AG510-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5 x3250 M4 x3250 M6 x35XX M4 x3650 M4 HD x3850 X6
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5 x3250 M4 x3250 M6 x35XX M4 x3650 M4 HD x3850 X6 x3950 X6
**** PRICE: USD 89.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 00AG510-AX Axiom Memory 0841280122095

Start of page
Axiom Memory 00AG520-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5  x3250 M4  x3250 M6  x35XX M4  x3650 M4 HD  x3850 X6


Axiom Memory 00AG520-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5 x3250 M4 x3250 M6 x35XX M4 x3650 M4 HD x3850 X6
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5 x3250 M4 x3250 M6 x35XX M4 x3650 M4 HD x3850 X6 x3950 X6
**** PRICE: USD 162.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 00AG520-AX Axiom Memory 0841280122088

Start of page
Lenovo 01DA900 Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for System x3250 M5 5458  x3550 M5 5463


Lenovo 01DA900 Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for System x3250 M5 5458 x3550 M5 5463
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for System x3250 M5 5458 x3550 M5 5463
**** PRICE: USD 486.38
Manufacturer : Lenovo
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 01DA900 Lenovo 0889488119196

Start of page
StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T/NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4


StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T/NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add an Ethernet port to a server or workstation with support for five network speeds: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps
**** PRICE: USD 273.96
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST10GSPEXNB StarTech.com 0065030864213

Start of page
Lenovo 01DC663 Network adapter - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 (pack of 2) - for Storage V3700 V2


Lenovo 01DC663 Network adapter - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 (pack of 2) - for Storage V3700 V2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Lenovo - Network adapter - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 (pack of 2) - for Storage V3700 V2
**** PRICE: USD 1539.99
Manufacturer : Lenovo
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 01DC663 Lenovo 0889488122974

Start of page
Lenovo 00JY940 Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - ML2 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for NeXtScale nx360 M5  System x3550 M5  x3650 M5  x3850 X6  x3950 X6


Lenovo 00JY940 Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - ML2 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for NeXtScale nx360 M5 System x3550 M5 x3650 M5 x3850 X6 x3950 X6
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Intel X710-DA2 - Network adapter - ML2 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for NeXtScale nx360 M5 System x3550 M5 x3650 M5 x3850 X6 x3950 X6
**** PRICE: USD 466.99
Manufacturer : Lenovo
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 00JY940 Lenovo 0889488075256

Start of page
ATTO TLNQ-3401-D00 ThunderLink NQ 3401 - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1


ATTO TLNQ-3401-D00 ThunderLink NQ 3401 - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : ATTO ThunderLink NQ 3401 - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
**** PRICE: USD 1259.99
Manufacturer : ATTO
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TLNQ-3401-D00 ATTO 0603175008781

Start of page
Solarflare Communications SFN8522-ONLOAD FLAREON ULTRA 10GBE I/O ADAPTERCTLRWITH


Solarflare Communications SFN8522-ONLOAD FLAREON ULTRA 10GBE I/O ADAPTERCTLRWITH
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : FLAREON ULTRA 10GBE I/O ADAPTERCTLRWITH
**** PRICE: USD 992.99
Manufacturer : Solarflare Communications
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. SFN8522-ONLOAD Solarflare Communications

Start of page
Mellanox Technologies MCX516A-CCAT ConnectX-5 EN - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 2


Mellanox Technologies MCX516A-CCAT ConnectX-5 EN - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Mellanox ConnectX-5 EN - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 2
**** PRICE: USD 1453.68
Manufacturer : Mellanox Technologies
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. MCX516A-CCAT Mellanox Technologies

Start of page
Dell 540-BBKM Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-N1-D Network Adapter


Dell 540-BBKM Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-N1-D Network Adapter
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : The OCe14102-N1-D dual-port 10GbE adapters offer more scalable virtualization with support for enhanced SR-IOV SMB Direct RoCE Dell switch independent NIC extended partition
**** PRICE: USD 233.99
Manufacturer : Dell
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. DELL P679 DELL540-BBKM Dell

Start of page
StarTech.com PEX10000SFPI 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Open SFP+


StarTech.com PEX10000SFPI 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Open SFP+
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation
**** PRICE: USD 261.99
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. PEX10000SFPI StarTech.com 0065030866163

Start of page
Mellanox Technologies MCX556A-ECAT ConnectX-5 VPI - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100Gb Ethernet / 100Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 2


Mellanox Technologies MCX556A-ECAT ConnectX-5 VPI - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100Gb Ethernet / 100Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Mellanox ConnectX-5 VPI - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100Gb Ethernet / 100Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 2
**** PRICE: USD 1459.99
Manufacturer : Mellanox Technologies
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. MCX556A-ECAT Mellanox Technologies

Start of page
Synology E10G17-F2 E10G17-F2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Synology E10G17-F2 E10G17-F2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Synology E10G17-F2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 278.44
Manufacturer : Synology
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. E10G17-F2 Synology 4711174722471

Start of page
Transition TN-USB3-SFP-01 Scorpion TN-USB3-SFP-01 - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit SFP


Transition TN-USB3-SFP-01 Scorpion TN-USB3-SFP-01 - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit SFP
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Transition Scorpion TN-USB3-SFP-01 - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit SFP
**** PRICE: USD 214.99
Manufacturer : Transition
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TN-USB3-SFP-01 Transition 0648177040551

Start of page
Sonnet G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Presto 10GbE SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Sonnet G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Presto 10GbE SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Sonnet Presto 10GbE SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 339.99
Manufacturer : Sonnet
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Sonnet 0732311011924

Start of page
Sonnet TWIN10G-SFP-TB2 Twin 10G - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 2 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Sonnet TWIN10G-SFP-TB2 Twin 10G - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 2 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Sonnet Twin 10G - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 2 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 563.99
Manufacturer : Sonnet
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TWIN10G-SFP-TB2 Sonnet 0732311011931

Start of page
StarTech.com ST10000SPEXI 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC with Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant


StarTech.com ST10000SPEXI 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC with Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G networking over copper by adding a 10GBase-T / NBASE-T RJ45 port
**** PRICE: USD 283.99
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST10000SPEXI StarTech.com 0065030866156

Start of page
Axiom Memory OCE11102-FM-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Axiom Memory OCE11102-FM-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. OCE11102-FM-AX Axiom Memory 0841280132377

Start of page
Axiom Memory OCE11102-FX-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2


Axiom Memory OCE11102-FX-AX Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. OCE11102-FX-AX Axiom Memory 0841280133060

Start of page
StarTech.com PEX10000SRI 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express NIC with Multimode Transceiver


StarTech.com PEX10000SRI 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express NIC with Multimode Transceiver
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Get high performance connectivity over multi-mode fiber by upgrading your server or workstation with a 10GBase-SR port
**** PRICE: USD 399.99
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. PEX10000SRI StarTech.com 0065030866170

Start of page
Axiom Memory M4Z93AV-AX Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 1


Axiom Memory M4Z93AV-AX Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 1
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 1
**** PRICE: USD 31.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. M4Z93AV-AX Axiom Memory 0841280135415

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products 716591-B21-AOK HP 716591-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products 716591-B21-AOK HP 716591-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HP 716591-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 372.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 716591-B21-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products SI-PEX24038-AOK SYBA SI-PEX24038 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products SI-PEX24038-AOK SYBA SI-PEX24038 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : SYBA SI-PEX24038 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 27.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. SI-PEX24038-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products 700751-B21-AOK HP 700751-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products 700751-B21-AOK HP 700751-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HP 700751-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 283.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 700751-B21-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products DFE-530TX+-AOK D-LINK DFE-530TX+ COMP 1GBS    CTLR32BI


AddOn Computer Products DFE-530TX+-AOK D-LINK DFE-530TX+ COMP 1GBS CTLR32BI
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : D-LINK DFE-530TX+ COMP 1GBS CTLR32BI
**** PRICE: USD 15.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. DFE-530TX+-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products 665243-B21-AOK HP 665243-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products 665243-B21-AOK HP 665243-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HP 665243-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 283.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 665243-B21-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products TF-3200-AOK TP-LINK TF-3200 COMP 1GBS NIC  CTLR32BI


AddOn Computer Products TF-3200-AOK TP-LINK TF-3200 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLR32BI
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : TP-LINK TF-3200 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLR32BI
**** PRICE: USD 15.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TF-3200-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products TF-3239DL-AOK TP-LINK TF-3239DL COMP 1GBS    CTLR32BI


AddOn Computer Products TF-3239DL-AOK TP-LINK TF-3239DL COMP 1GBS CTLR32BI
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : TP-LINK TF-3239DL COMP 1GBS CTLR32BI
**** PRICE: USD 15.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TF-3239DL-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products TG-3269-AOK TP-LINK TG-3269 COMP 1GBS NIC  CTLR32BI


AddOn Computer Products TG-3269-AOK TP-LINK TG-3269 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLR32BI
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : TP-LINK TG-3269 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLR32BI
**** PRICE: USD 15.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TG-3269-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products TG-3468-AOK TP-LINK TG-3468 COMP 1GBS NIC  CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products TG-3468-AOK TP-LINK TG-3468 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : TP-LINK TG-3468 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 178.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TG-3468-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products 811546-B21-AOK HP 811546-B21 COMP 1GBS NIC    CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products 811546-B21-AOK HP 811546-B21 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HP 811546-B21 COMP 1GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 178.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 811546-B21-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45-AOK UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= 1GBS 4XRJ-45  CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45-AOK UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= 1GBS 4XRJ-45 CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= 1GBS 4XRJ-45 CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 178.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products 700699-B21-AOK HP 700699-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products 700699-B21-AOK HP 700699-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HP 700699-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 372.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 700699-B21-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products 700759-B21-AOK HP 700759-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC   CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products 700759-B21-AOK HP 700759-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HP 700759-B21 COMP 10GBS NIC CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 283.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 700759-B21-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products SFN5161T-AOK SOLARFLARE SFN5161T COMP 10GBS CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products SFN5161T-AOK SOLARFLARE SFN5161T COMP 10GBS CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : SOLARFLARE SFN5161T COMP 10GBS CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 372.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. SFN5161T-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
Edgewater Networks 4800-100-0300 4800: EDGEMARC 300


Edgewater Networks 4800-100-0300 4800: EDGEMARC 300
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : 4800: EDGEMARC 300
**** PRICE: USD 3069.99
Manufacturer : Edgewater Networks
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 4800-100-0300 Edgewater Networks

Start of page
Axiom Memory 540-BBDT-AX AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT RJ45 PCIE X8 NIC


Axiom Memory 540-BBDT-AX AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT RJ45 PCIE X8 NIC
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT RJ45 PCIE X8 NIC
**** PRICE: USD 417.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 540-BBDT-AX Axiom Memory 0841280136757

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products N2XX-ABPCI01-M3-AOK N2XX-ABPCI01-M3= 1GBS 2XRJ-45  CTLRPCIE


AddOn Computer Products N2XX-ABPCI01-M3-AOK N2XX-ABPCI01-M3= 1GBS 2XRJ-45 CTLRPCIE
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : N2XX-ABPCI01-M3= 1GBS 2XRJ-45 CTLRPCIE
**** PRICE: USD 88.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. N2XX-ABPCI01-M3-AOK AddOn Computer Products

Start of page
Intel PWLA8492MTG3P20 PRO/1000 MT DP SVR ADAPTER     CTLRSPAR


Intel PWLA8492MTG3P20 PRO/1000 MT DP SVR ADAPTER CTLRSPAR
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : PRO/1000 MT DP SVR ADAPTER CTLRSPAR
**** PRICE: USD 115.99
Manufacturer : Intel
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. PWLA8492MTG3P20 Intel

Start of page
Axiom Memory OCE11102-NM-AX AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC


Axiom Memory OCE11102-NM-AX AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : AXIOM 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. OCE11102-NM-AX Axiom Memory

Start of page
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 701536-001 FLEXFABRIC 650FLB 20GB 2P      CTLRSPAR


Hewlett Packard Enterprise 701536-001 FLEXFABRIC 650FLB 20GB 2P CTLRSPAR
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : FLEXFABRIC 650FLB 20GB 2P CTLRSPAR
**** PRICE: USD 448.99
Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 701536-001 Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Start of page
Intel E10G41AT2G1P5 E10G41AT2 10GBE PCIE RJ45 1PORTCTLRDISC


Intel E10G41AT2G1P5 E10G41AT2 10GBE PCIE RJ45 1PORTCTLRDISC
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : E10G41AT2 10GBE PCIE RJ45 1PORTCTLRDISC
**** PRICE: USD 318.99
Manufacturer : Intel
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. E10G41AT2G1P5 Intel

Start of page
Mellanox Technologies MTM010192 FRU SHORT PERFORATED BRACKET   CPNTFOR


Mellanox Technologies MTM010192 FRU SHORT PERFORATED BRACKET CPNTFOR
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : FRU SHORT PERFORATED BRACKET CPNTFOR
**** PRICE: USD 9.99
Manufacturer : Mellanox Technologies
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. MTM010192 Mellanox Technologies

Start of page
Sonnet TWIN10GC-SFP-TB3 TWIN10G THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL  CTLRPORT


Sonnet TWIN10GC-SFP-TB3 TWIN10G THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL CTLRPORT
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : TWIN10G THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL CTLRPORT
**** PRICE: USD 563.99
Manufacturer : Sonnet
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. TWIN10GC-SFP-TB3 Sonnet

Start of page
SIIG JU-NE0711-S1 USB3 TO GETH ADPT


SIIG JU-NE0711-S1 USB3 TO GETH ADPT
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : USB3 TO GETH ADPT
**** PRICE: USD 21.99
Manufacturer : SIIG
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. JU-NE0711-S1 SIIG

Start of page
Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R25SB-OB SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Smart Buy (pack of 4) (Open Box Product  Limited Availability  No Back Ord


Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R25SB-OB SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Smart Buy (pack of 4) (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Ord
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Smart Buy (pack of 4)
**** PRICE: USD 672.63
Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. C8R25SB-OB Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Start of page
Intel XXV710DA2 ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLR


Intel XXV710DA2 ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLR
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLR
**** PRICE: USD 474.99
Manufacturer : Intel
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. XXV710DA2 Intel

Start of page
Intel XXV710DA1BLK ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA1CTLR


Intel XXV710DA1BLK ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA1CTLR
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA1CTLR
**** PRICE: USD 349.99
Manufacturer : Intel
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. XXV710DA1BLK Intel

Start of page
Intel XXV710DA2BLK ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLR


Intel XXV710DA2BLK ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLR
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET NETWORK ADAPTER XXV710-DA2CTLR
**** PRICE: USD 2239.99
Manufacturer : Intel
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. XXV710DA2BLK Intel

Start of page
HP Inc. T1B61UT#ABA-OB ProBook 430 G3 - Core i3 6100U / 2.3 GHz - Win 7 Pro 64-bit (includes Win 10 Pro License) - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 13.3 1366 x 768 (HD)


HP Inc. T1B61UT#ABA-OB ProBook 430 G3 - Core i3 6100U / 2.3 GHz - Win 7 Pro 64-bit (includes Win 10 Pro License) - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 13.3 1366 x 768 (HD)
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Intel Core i3-6100U Dual-Core 2.30GHz 4GB DDR3 SDRAM 500GB 7200rpm SATA 13.3" HD LED Intel HD Graphic 520 Webcam Gigabit Ethernet 802.11a/b/g/n Bluetooth Windows 7 Pr
**** PRICE: USD 370.53
Manufacturer : HP Inc.
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. T1B61UT#ABA-OB HP Inc.

Start of page
Super Micro AOC-SFN7122F-HFT-OB Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-SFN7122F-HFT - (Open Box Product  Limited Availability  No Back Orders)


Super Micro AOC-SFN7122F-HFT-OB Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-SFN7122F-HFT - (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-SFN7122F-HFT -
**** PRICE: USD 574.74
Manufacturer : Super Micro
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AOC-SFN7122F-HFT-OB Super Micro

Start of page
Intel X550T2BLK ETH CONVERGED NTWK ADPT X550-T2


Intel X550T2BLK ETH CONVERGED NTWK ADPT X550-T2
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 10GBase-T x 2
**** PRICE: USD 354.99
Manufacturer : Intel
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. X550T2BLK Intel

Start of page
Axiom Memory NC550SFP-AX 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC CARD F


Axiom Memory NC550SFP-AX 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC CARD F
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > Desktop LAN Adapters > Gigabit Adapters
Product Catalog 1
Description : 10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC CARD F
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. NC550SFP-AX Axiom Memory

Start of page
Epson C32C890737 OT-WL05-737:WIRELESS LAN (5.0GHZ


Epson C32C890737 OT-WL05-737:WIRELESS LAN (5.0GHZ
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN PC Card Cables > LAN PC Card Cables
Product Catalog 1
Description : OT-WL05-737:WIRELESS LAN (5.0GHZ
**** PRICE: USD 87.99
Manufacturer : Epson
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. C32C890737 Epson

Start of page
Epson C32C890738 EPSON  OT-WL02-738:WIRELESS LAN SET 2.4


Epson C32C890738 EPSON OT-WL02-738:WIRELESS LAN SET 2.4
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN PC Card Cables > LAN PC Card Cables
Product Catalog 1
Description : EPSON OT-WL02-738:WIRELESS LAN SET 2.4
**** PRICE: USD 62.99
Manufacturer : Epson
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. C32C890738 Epson

Start of page
Audio Codes M1KB-SWX-OB MEDIANT 1000B SPARE PART-LAN EXTENSION (Open Box Product  Limited Availability  No Back Orders)


Audio Codes M1KB-SWX-OB MEDIANT 1000B SPARE PART-LAN EXTENSION (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN & Modem Combo PC Cards > 56K & 10/100 Combo PC Cards
Product Catalog 1
Description : MEDIANT 1000B SPARE PART-LAN EXTENSION
**** PRICE: USD 82.11
Manufacturer : Audio Codes
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. M1KB-SWX-OB Audio Codes

Start of page
StarTech.com EC2000S 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card


StarTech.com EC2000S 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN PC Cards > Gigabit LAN PC Cards
Product Catalog 1
Description : The EC2000S 2-port Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter adds 2 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an ExpressCard-enabled laptop or small form factor system enabling you to co
**** PRICE: USD 128.29
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. EC2000S StarTech.com 0065030843669

Start of page
StarTech.com USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/100 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter


StarTech.com USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/100 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN PC Cards > Gigabit LAN PC Cards
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port
**** PRICE: USD 22.99
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. USB31000NDS StarTech.com 065030850810

Start of page
StarTech.com USB31GEHD Travel Adapter for Laptops - HDMI and Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.0 - Portable Universal Laptop Mini Docking Station


StarTech.com USB31GEHD Travel Adapter for Laptops - HDMI and Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.0 - Portable Universal Laptop Mini Docking Station
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN PC Cards > Gigabit LAN PC Cards
Product Catalog 1
Description : Add a Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port and HDMI output to your port-limited laptop through a single USB 3.0 port
**** PRICE: USD 79.99
Manufacturer : StarTech.com
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. USB31GEHD StarTech.com 0065030856751

Start of page
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 581311-001 DUAL PORT HARD DRIVE 600 GB SAS 6GB/S


Hewlett Packard Enterprise 581311-001 DUAL PORT HARD DRIVE 600 GB SAS 6GB/S
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN PC Cards > Gigabit LAN PC Cards
Product Catalog 1
Description : DUAL PORT HARD DRIVE 600 GB SAS 6GB/S
**** PRICE: USD 376.99
Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Y1929 HPE SRV581311-001 Hewlett Packard Enterprise 0839438372904

Start of page
Corlink 614203-B21-COR HP 614203-B21 COMPATIBLE NIC CARD


Corlink 614203-B21-COR HP 614203-B21 COMPATIBLE NIC CARD
Networking Hardware > Network Interface Adapters > LAN PC Cards > Gigabit LAN PC Cards
Product Catalog 1
Description : HP 614203-B21 COMPATIBLE NIC CARD
**** PRICE: USD 299.99
Manufacturer : Corlink
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 614203-B21-COR Corlink

Start of page

 

 

 


www.sapiensman.com