Shop Online

www.sapiensman.com



  HOME : Sapiensman Shop Online -

  Buy (Products from over 160 countries). Sell (Sell a single item or create your own store) . Bid ( Penny auctions). Play ( Online games).

 

 

Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics


<< Previous Catalog - Home - Next Catalog >>

 


#60 << Previous Page - Page #61 - Next Page >> #62


Axiom Memory AXG94530 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaAxiom Memory AXG94531 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaAxiom Memory AXG94524 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaAxiom Memory AXG92746 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaAxiom Memory AXG94525 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaAxiom Memory AXG94526 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaAxiom Memory AXG94527 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaAxiom Memory AXG94522 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aquaDell 470-AAVG Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 MDell 470-AAVJ Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ftAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS3-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS7-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS8-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP30-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP3-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP40-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP4-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP7-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP80-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS15-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS1-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS25-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP100-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP12-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP15-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP50-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS20-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP10-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP8-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP90-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS50-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS60-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS6-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS90-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS9-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP20-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP25-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP2-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP70-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS10-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS12-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP1-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP9-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS30-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS40-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS70-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP60-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP6-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS100-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS2-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS4-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS80-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAP5-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAxiom Memory LCSCB4PAS5-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenumAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1MS9SMF 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch CableENET Solutions SCST-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-50-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-50-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-50-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-50-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-SM-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-SM-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-SM-2M-ENC 2m (6.56 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-SM-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableENET Solutions SCST-SM-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF 5m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-10M9SMF 10m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM3 1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM3 3m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM3 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM3 5m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM3 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM3 10m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM4 1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM4 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM4 3m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM4 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM4 5m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM4 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM4 10m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-1M6MMF 1m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-3M6MMF 3m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF 5m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-10M6MMF 10m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-MODE-SCSC6-1 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125)AddOn Computer Products ADD-MODE-SCSC6-3 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125)AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF 3m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch CableAddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch CableTrippLite N302-003 3ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 1 meterTrippLite N302-006 6ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-STTrippLite N302-010 10ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 3 meterBelkin A2F20200-02M Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2BBelkin A2F20200-01M Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2BTrippLite N368-02M 2m Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/ST Fiber OpticCables To Go 10552 ST/ST Simplex Fiber Coupler - Network coupler - ST (F) to ST (F) - fiber optic


#60 << Previous Page - Page #61 - Next Page >> #62


PRODUCT CATALOG PAGES >> : 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 54 - 55 - 56 - 57 - 58 - 59 - 60 - 61 - 62 - 63 - 64 -
Axiom Memory AXG94530 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG94530 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 97.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG94530 Axiom Memory 8412801003968

Start of page
Axiom Memory AXG94531 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG94531 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 112.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG94531 Axiom Memory 8412801003975

Start of page
Axiom Memory AXG94524 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG94524 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 48.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG94524 Axiom Memory 8412801003890

Start of page
Axiom Memory AXG92746 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG92746 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 33.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG92746 Axiom Memory 8412801003838

Start of page
Axiom Memory AXG94525 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG94525 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 48.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG94525 Axiom Memory 8412801003906

Start of page
Axiom Memory AXG94526 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG94526 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 48.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG94526 Axiom Memory 8412801003913

Start of page
Axiom Memory AXG94527 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG94527 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 51.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG94527 Axiom Memory 8412801003937

Start of page
Axiom Memory AXG94522 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua


Axiom Memory AXG94522 Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
**** PRICE: USD 41.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. AXG94522 Axiom Memory 8412801003869

Start of page
Dell 470-AAVG Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M


Dell 470-AAVG Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This Dell networking SFP+ direct attach Twinax cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 meters.
**** PRICE: USD 136.99
Manufacturer : Dell
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 470-AAVG Dell 5397063816798

Start of page
Dell 470-AAVJ Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ft


Dell 470-AAVJ Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ft
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 9.84 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms.
**** PRICE: USD 99.98
Manufacturer : Dell
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 470-AAVJ Dell 5397063816774

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS3-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS3-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 35.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS3-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004842

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS7-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS7-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 46.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS7-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004880

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS8-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS8-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 49.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS8-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004897

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP30-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP30-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 161.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP30-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005481

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP3-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP3-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 43.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP3-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005368

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP40-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP40-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 172.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP40-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005498

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP4-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP4-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 44.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP4-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005375

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP7-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP7-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 53.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP7-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005405

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP80-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP80-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 254.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP80-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005535

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS15-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS15-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 100
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS15-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004934

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS1-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS1-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 32.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS1-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004828

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS25-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS25-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 128.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS25-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004958

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP100-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP100-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 314.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP100-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005559

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP12-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP12-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 117.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP12-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005443

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP15-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP15-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 120
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP15-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005450

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP50-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP50-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 178.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP50-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005504

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS20-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS20-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 125.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS20-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004941

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP10-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP10-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 64.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP10-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005436

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP8-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP8-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 56.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP8-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005412

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP90-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP90-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 285.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP90-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005542

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS50-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS50-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 162.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS50-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004989

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS60-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS60-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 192.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS60-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004996

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS6-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS6-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 44.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS6-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004873

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS90-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS90-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 262.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS90-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005023

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS9-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS9-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 49.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS9-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004903

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP20-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP20-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 148.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP20-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005467

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP25-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP25-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 152.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP25-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005474

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP2-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP2-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 41.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP2-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005351

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP70-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP70-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 225.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP70-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005528

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS10-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS10-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 56.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS10-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004910

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS12-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS12-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 94.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS12-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004927

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP1-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP1-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 38.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP1-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005344

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP9-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP9-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 58.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP9-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005429

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS30-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS30-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 134.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS30-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004965

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS40-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS40-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 155.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS40-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004972

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS70-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS70-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 206.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS70-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005009

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP60-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP60-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 197 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 210
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP60-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005511

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP6-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP6-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 52.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP6-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005399

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS100-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS100-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 289.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS100-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005030

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS2-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS2-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 33.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS2-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004835

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS4-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS4-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 36.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS4-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004859

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS80-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS80-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 262 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 234.99
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS80-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005016

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP5-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAP5-AX BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 46.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAP5-AX Axiom Memory 8412801005382

Start of page
Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS5-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum


Axiom Memory LCSCB4PAS5-AX BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
**** PRICE: USD 38.98
Manufacturer : Axiom Memory
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. LCSCB4PAS5-AX Axiom Memory 8412801004866

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1MS9SMF 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1MS9SMF 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 1m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multi
**** PRICE: USD 12.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-1MS9SMF AddOn Computer Products 0821455491881

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 23.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-10M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 16.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. SCST-1M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 17.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-3M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-50-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-50-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 23.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-50-10M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-50-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-50-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-50-1M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-50-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-50-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 18.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-50-3M-ENC ENET Solutions 733199308892

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-50-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-50-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-50-5M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-5M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-SM-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-SM-10M-ENC 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 24.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-SM-10M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-SM-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-SM-1M-ENC 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 1m (3.28 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 18.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-SM-1M-ENC ENET Solutions 733199308854

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-SM-2M-ENC 2m (6.56 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-SM-2M-ENC 2m (6.56 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 2m (6.56 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 18.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-SM-2M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-SM-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-SM-3M-ENC 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-SM-3M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
ENET Solutions SCST-SM-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable


ENET Solutions SCST-SM-5M-ENC 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : ENET 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : ENET Solutions
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ENET SOLUTIONS H5526 ENET SOLUTSCST-SM-5M-ENC ENET Solutions

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF 5m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF 5m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 5m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or commu
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033586

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-10M9SMF 10m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-10M9SMF 10m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or comm
**** PRICE: USD 23.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-ST-SC-10M9SMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033593

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM3 1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM3 1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 1m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use with
**** PRICE: USD 18.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM3 AddOn Computer Products 821455037805

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 2m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use with
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3 AddOn Computer Products 821455037812

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM3 3m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM3 3m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 3m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use with
**** PRICE: USD 24.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADDON COMPUTER PRODUCTS H6921 ADDONADD-SC-SC-3M5OM3 AddOn Computer Products 821455037829

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM3 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM3 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 4m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use with
**** PRICE: USD 23.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM3 AddOn Computer Products 821455037836

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM3 5m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM3 5m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use with
**** PRICE: USD 24.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM3 AddOn Computer Products 821455037843

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM3 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM3 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 8m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use with
**** PRICE: USD 28.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM3 AddOn Computer Products 821455037850

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM3 10m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM3 10m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use wit
**** PRICE: USD 31.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM3 AddOn Computer Products 821455037867

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM4 1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM4 1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 1m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet mult
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM4 AddOn Computer Products 821455044667

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM4 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM4 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 2m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet mult
**** PRICE: USD 22.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM4 AddOn Computer Products 821455063569

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM4 3m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM4 3m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 3m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet mult
**** PRICE: USD 25.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM4 AddOn Computer Products 821455044681

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM4 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM4 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 4m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet mult
**** PRICE: USD 28.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-4M5OM4 AddOn Computer Products 821455044698

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM4 5m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM4 5m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet mult
**** PRICE: USD 31.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM4 AddOn Computer Products 821455044858

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM4 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM4 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 8m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet mult
**** PRICE: USD 39.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-8M5OM4 AddOn Computer Products 821455044711

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM4 10m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM4 10m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet mul
**** PRICE: USD 45.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM4 AddOn Computer Products 821455044728

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-1M6MMF 1m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-1M6MMF 1m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 1m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or com
**** PRICE: USD 18.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-ST-SC-1M6MMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033524

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-3M6MMF 3m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-3M6MMF 3m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 3m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or com
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-ST-SC-3M6MMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033531

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF 5m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF 5m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 5m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or com
**** PRICE: USD 22.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033548

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-10M6MMF 10m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-ST-SC-10M6MMF 10m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 10m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or co
**** PRICE: USD 25.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-ST-SC-10M6MMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033555

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-MODE-SCSC6-1 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125)


AddOn Computer Products ADD-MODE-SCSC6-1 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125)
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 1m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end.
**** PRICE: USD 72.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-MODE-SCSC6-1 AddOn Computer Products 821455053058

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-MODE-SCSC6-3 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125)


AddOn Computer Products ADD-MODE-SCSC6-3 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125)
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 3m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end.
**** PRICE: USD 79.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-MODE-SCSC6-3 AddOn Computer Products 821455053065

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 1m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or commu
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033241

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF 3m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF 3m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 3m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or commu
**** PRICE: USD 19.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033258

Start of page
AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


AddOn Computer Products ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ SC Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : This is a 5m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or commu
**** PRICE: USD 21.99
Manufacturer : AddOn Computer Products
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF AddOn Computer Products 821455033265

Start of page
TrippLite N302-003 3ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 1 meter


TrippLite N302-003 3ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 1 meter
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ ST Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : 3ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 1 meter
**** PRICE: USD 14.99
Manufacturer : TrippLite
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. N302-003 TrippLite 037332013217

Start of page
TrippLite N302-006 6ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST


TrippLite N302-006 6ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ ST Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber.
**** PRICE: USD 16.99
Manufacturer : TrippLite
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE TRIP TRIPLITE TRIPPLITE TRIPPLIGHT TRIPPLITE A297 TRIPP LITEN302-006 TrippLite 037332013224

Start of page
TrippLite N302-010 10ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 3 meter


TrippLite N302-010 10ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 3 meter
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ ST Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.
**** PRICE: USD 16.99
Manufacturer : TrippLite
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 10 10 FT FOOT FEET OPTIC ST MULTIMODE MM DUPLEX CABLE 10 FT FOOT FEET CABLE ST MULITPLEX DUPLEX 3M TRIP TRIPLITE TRIPPLITE TRIPPLIGHT TRIPPLITE A297 TRIP 037332013231

Start of page
Belkin A2F20200-02M Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B


Belkin A2F20200-02M Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ ST Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B
**** PRICE: USD 16.99
Manufacturer : Belkin
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. A2F20200-02M Belkin 0722868585108

Start of page
Belkin A2F20200-01M Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B


Belkin A2F20200-01M Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ ST Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B
**** PRICE: USD 7.89
Manufacturer : Belkin
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. A2F20200-01M Belkin 722868216736

Start of page
TrippLite N368-02M 2m Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/ST Fiber Optic


TrippLite N368-02M 2m Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/ST Fiber Optic
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ ST Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : Tripp Lite's 2-meter singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber.
**** PRICE: USD 17.94
Manufacturer : TrippLite
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. N368-02M TrippLite 0037332122421

Start of page
Cables To Go 10552 ST/ST Simplex Fiber Coupler - Network coupler - ST (F) to ST (F) - fiber optic


Cables To Go 10552 ST/ST Simplex Fiber Coupler - Network coupler - ST (F) to ST (F) - fiber optic
Cables and Wiring > Cables > Fibre Optic Cables > Fibre Optic Cables w/ ST Connector
Product Catalog 1
Description : C2G ST/ST Simplex Fiber Coupler - Network coupler - ST (F) to ST (F) - fiber optic
**** PRICE: USD 3.12
Manufacturer : Cables To Go
Tags: Computer Parts, Hardware, Software, Electronics. 10552 Cables To Go 757120105527

Start of page

 

 

 


www.sapiensman.com